Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:00
J.C. Elektra
Sliedrecht
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Paard
Den Haag
Lux
Nijmegen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Cultuurhuis De Klinker
Winschoten
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
donderdag 07 februari 2008
20:15
Vincent Bijlo
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:30
Jaap Mulder
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Arie en Silvester
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
vrijdag 08 februari 2008
20:30
Daniël van Veen / Ibo Bakker
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Plien en Bianca
Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Joep Onderdelinden
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Geen Familie
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:00
Hardcore comedy avond
J.C. Elektra, Sliedrecht
20:15
Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Diligentia, Den Haag
zaterdag 09 februari 2008
20:15
Claudia de Breij
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Marco van Es
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Micha Wertheim
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Roué Verveer
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Joep Onderdelinden
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Diligentia, Den Haag
zondag 10 februari 2008
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Tivoli, Utrecht
20:30
Jhanna Houweling
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
maandag 11 februari 2008
20:00
Jörgen Raymann
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Najib Amhali
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
dinsdag 12 februari 2008
20:00
Javier Guzman
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Mylou Frencken
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
woensdag 13 februari 2008
20:30
The Big Mo Impro Theatre Talk Show Surpris
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Karin Bruers
Theater De Veste, Delft
21:00
Club Comedy
Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
Klaas van der Eerden
Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Olaf & Jasper
Metropool, Hengelo
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
donderdag 14 februari 2008
Javier Guzman
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Andre Manuel
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:00
Kommil Foo
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Claudia de Breij
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Sara Kroos
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Daniël Arends
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Arie en Silvester
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Comedy Explosion
Paard, Den Haag
Comedy Explosion
Lux, Nijmegen
20:15
Amar
Diligentia, Den Haag
Najib Amhali
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
vrijdag 15 februari 2008
20:30
Ernst van der Pasch
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Patrick Meijer
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Joep Onderdelinden
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Purper
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk
Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Niet Schieten!
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Najib Amhali
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann
Cultuurhuis De Klinker, Winschoten
zaterdag 16 februari 2008
Najib Amhali
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Patrick Meijer
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Klaas van der Eerden
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:15
Jenny Arean
Diligentia, Den Haag
maandag 18 februari 2008
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten en Erik van Muiswinkel
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 19 februari 2008
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Arie en Silvester
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Sara Kroos
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Karin Bruers
Chassé Theater, Breda
woensdag 20 februari 2008
20:30
Ellen Dikker / Nina de la Croix
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Geen Familie / Op Sterk Water
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Van Houts en de Ket
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Comedytrain
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Jetty Mathurin
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Daniël Arends
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Sara Kroos
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Droog Brood
Chassé Theater, Breda
donderdag 21 februari 2008
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:00
Arie en Silvester
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:30
Jacqueline Kerkhof
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Ronald Goedemondt
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Howard Komproe
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Sara Kroos
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
vrijdag 22 februari 2008
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:30
Jacqueline Kerkhof
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Purper
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Cabaret
Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
20:15
Vincent Bijlo
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Sara Kroos
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
zaterdag 23 februari 2008
20:30
Carolien Borgers / Jeffrey Spalburg
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Menno Nicolai
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Tournee 2
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Karin Bruers
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
C3
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Purper
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Martijn Oosterhuis
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Sara Kroos
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
zondag 24 februari 2008
20:15
Gerard van Maasakker
Spant!, Bussum
dinsdag 26 februari 2008
20:00
Ernesto en Marcellino
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:30
Op sterk water
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Bert Visscher
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Reinder van der Naalt
Chassé Theater, Breda
woensdag 27 februari 2008
20:30
A Night of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag