Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
22:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
19:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
19:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:15
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
19:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
21:00
De Azijnfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:00
Cultuurhuis De Klinker
Winschoten
20:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Corneel
Lelystad
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
19:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Melkweg
Amsterdam
15:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
19:30
Markant Uden
Uden
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
19:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
CK Theater
Roermond
19:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
19:30
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
Theater Cardo
Groesbeek
20:30
Panama
Amsterdam
22:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
zaterdag 29 oktober 2005
Claudia de Breij
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Diligentia, Den Haag
vrijdag 04 november 2005
20:00
André Manuel
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
woensdag 09 november 2005
20:30
Andre Manuel
Boerderij, Zoetermeer
zaterdag 12 november 2005
20:15
Kasper van Kooten
Diligentia, Den Haag
woensdag 23 november 2005
20:00
Tim van der Sluijs
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
zaterdag 03 december 2005
Sanne Wallis de Vries
Diligentia, Den Haag
vrijdag 09 december 2005
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
woensdag 14 december 2005
22:00
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
woensdag 11 januari 2006
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
donderdag 19 januari 2006
21:00
Pop VS. Poetry
Patronaat, Haarlem
woensdag 25 januari 2006
Wouter Deprez
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
vrijdag 27 januari 2006
20:00
Katinka Polderman
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
woensdag 01 februari 2006
20:00
Theo Maassen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Vliegende Panters
Boerderij, Zoetermeer
woensdag 08 februari 2006
20:30
Martijn Oosterhuis
Metropool, Hengelo
Theo Maassen
Diligentia, Den Haag
donderdag 16 februari 2006
20:30
Klaas van der Eerden
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
woensdag 01 maart 2006
20:30
Renee van Bavel
Metropool, Hengelo
dinsdag 21 maart 2006
20:00
Jochem Myjer
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
woensdag 22 maart 2006
19:30
Kamagurka
Metropool, Hengelo
donderdag 23 maart 2006
20:30
Andre Manuel
Patronaat, Haarlem
zaterdag 25 maart 2006
20:15
Joep Onderdelinden
Diligentia, Den Haag
woensdag 29 maart 2006
20:00
Jochem Myjer
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Wim Helsen
Diligentia, Den Haag
woensdag 05 april 2006
20:30
Kamagurka
Boerderij, Zoetermeer
vrijdag 07 april 2006
20:30
Veldhuis & Kemper
Paard, Den Haag
zaterdag 15 april 2006
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper
Patronaat, Haarlem
donderdag 27 april 2006
19:30
Veldhuis & Kemper
Effenaar, Eindhoven
vrijdag 19 mei 2006
Kommil Foo
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Veldhuis & Kemper
Boerderij, Zoetermeer
woensdag 24 mei 2006
20:15
Freek De Jonge
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
zondag 28 mei 2006
20:30
Veldhuis & Kemper
013, Tilburg
woensdag 31 mei 2006
20:00
Guido Weijers
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
donderdag 01 juni 2006
20:30
Vliegende Panters
Patronaat, Haarlem
vrijdag 02 juni 2006
20:30
Veldhuis & Kemper
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
zaterdag 03 juni 2006
20:00
Bert Visscher
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Bert Visscher
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
donderdag 06 juli 2006
19:30
Veldhuis & Kemper
Effenaar, Eindhoven
vrijdag 08 september 2006
21:00
Andre Manuel
De Azijnfabriek, Roermond
vrijdag 15 september 2006
20:00
Andre Manuel
Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Jochem Myjer
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
donderdag 28 september 2006
20:00
Club Comedy
Patronaat, Haarlem
zaterdag 30 september 2006
20:00
Javier Guzman
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
donderdag 05 oktober 2006
20:00
Sara Kroos
Cultuurhuis De Klinker, Winschoten
woensdag 11 oktober 2006
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
woensdag 01 november 2006
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
zondag 05 november 2006
20:00
Javier Guzman
Patronaat, Haarlem
vrijdag 10 november 2006
20:15
Sara Kroos
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
zaterdag 11 november 2006
20:00
De Nieuwe Snaar
Theater De Veste, Delft
woensdag 15 november 2006
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden / Schudden
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
zaterdag 18 november 2006
20:30
Shizzle stand up comedy night
Corneel, Lelystad
woensdag 22 november 2006
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Metropool, Hengelo
vrijdag 24 november 2006
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
maandag 11 december 2006
Youp van 't Hek
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
woensdag 20 december 2006
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Diligentia, Den Haag
donderdag 21 december 2006
21:00
Club Comedy
Patronaat, Haarlem
woensdag 17 januari 2007
20:15
Sjaak Bral
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
vrijdag 19 januari 2007
20:00
Onno Innemee
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
woensdag 24 januari 2007
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Diligentia, Den Haag
zaterdag 27 januari 2007
20:15
Javier Guzman
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
woensdag 31 januari 2007
20:15
Vallen en doodgaan
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
zaterdag 03 februari 2007
20:30
Kasper van Kooten
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
dinsdag 06 februari 2007
20:00
Arie en Silvester
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
woensdag 07 februari 2007
20:15
Lebbis
Diligentia, Den Haag
maandag 12 februari 2007
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
woensdag 21 februari 2007
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk, Ruïnes (try ou
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
woensdag 28 februari 2007
20:00
Enge Buren
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
vrijdag 02 maart 2007
20:00
Kristel Zweers
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
woensdag 07 maart 2007
20:15
Dubbel Cabaret programma: Anuar / Paul Smit
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
zondag 11 maart 2007
19:00
Paul Smit: Grootheidswaanzin- verplettering
Bibelot, Dordrecht
woensdag 14 maart 2007
20:15
Eric van Sauers, Smulpapen
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
donderdag 15 maart 2007
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Van De Zotten
Melkweg, Amsterdam
zondag 18 maart 2007
15:00
RockOnRoll The stories met Koos van Dijk (manager
Metropool, Hengelo
woensdag 21 maart 2007
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk, Dat kunnen alleen de hele grot
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Schudden
Markant Uden, Uden
19:30
Schudden
Markant Uden, Uden
donderdag 22 maart 2007
20:30
Kees van Kooten
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
zondag 25 maart 2007
19:00
Leon van der Zanden
Bibelot, Dordrecht
dinsdag 03 april 2007
20:00
Javier Guzman
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
vrijdag 13 april 2007
20:00
Ernst van der Pasch
CK Theater, Roermond
woensdag 18 april 2007
19:30
Cabaret: Martijn Koning en Anne-Jan Toonstra
Metropool, Hengelo
dinsdag 01 mei 2007
20:00
Javier Guzman
Theater De Veste, Delft
dinsdag 15 mei 2007
20:00
Wim Helsen
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
woensdag 16 mei 2007
19:30
Anuar / Jandino Asporaat
Metropool, Hengelo
donderdag 17 mei 2007
21:00
Kasper van Kooten
Patronaat, Haarlem
woensdag 23 mei 2007
20:30
Kasper van Kooten
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
vrijdag 25 mei 2007
20:00
Frank van Pamelen / Jan J Pieterse
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
dinsdag 05 juni 2007
20:00
Vliegende Panters
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
donderdag 07 juni 2007
Agnew, Alex
Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
Enge Buren - Potje poekelen?
Theater Cardo, Groesbeek
zondag 10 juni 2007
20:30
Wannahaves Comedy Night
Panama, Amsterdam
vrijdag 15 juni 2007
22:00
Late Night Comedy Explosion
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
maandag 13 augustus 2007
De Lama's
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 14 augustus 2007
De Lama's
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
maandag 27 augustus 2007
De Lama's
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 28 augustus 2007
De Lama's
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
donderdag 06 september 2007
20:15
Javier Guzman, Delirium (cabaret)
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht