Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
Effenaar
Eindhoven
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Paard
Den Haag
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
CK Theater
Roermond
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Flint
Amersfoort
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
21:30
De Kade Productiehuis
Zaandam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Bibliotheektheater
Rotterdam
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
zondag 13 april 2008
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk
Spant!, Bussum
Theo Maassen
Effenaar, Eindhoven
Micha Wertheim
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
maandag 14 april 2008
20:00
Herman Finkers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jörgen Raymann
De Maaspoort, Venlo
dinsdag 15 april 2008
20:00
Arie en Silvester
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Seth Gaaikema
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Herman Finkers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Theo Maassen
Effenaar, Eindhoven
woensdag 16 april 2008
20:30
Martijn Loerakker
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Wouter Deprez
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Herman Finkers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Metropool, Hengelo
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Theo Maassen
Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden
Diligentia, Den Haag
Bert Visscher
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Ernst van der Pasch
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Chassé Theater, Breda
donderdag 17 april 2008
20:30
Roy Aernouts
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Eric van Sauers
Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
20:15
Daniël Arends
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Wouter Deprez
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Samba Schutte
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Comedy Explosion
Paard, Den Haag
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden
Diligentia, Den Haag
Bert Visscher
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
CK Theater, Roermond
vrijdag 18 april 2008
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Roy Aernouts
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Arie en Silvester
Theater De Veste, Delft
21:00
Enge Buren
Gigant, Apeldoorn
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Droog Brood
Flint, Amersfoort
Bert Visscher
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Wouter Deprez
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
zaterdag 19 april 2008
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Daniël Arends
Zaantheater, Zaandam
De Lama's
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
De Lama's
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:30
Martijn Loerakker
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Brokstukken
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:15
Cabarestafette
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
C3
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Bert Visscher
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Wouter Deprez
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
zondag 20 april 2008
20:00
Herman Finkers
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
maandag 21 april 2008
20:30
Theo Maassen
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Plien en Bianca
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 22 april 2008
20:00
Hans Liberg
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Theo Maassen
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:15
Arie en Silvester
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Plien en Bianca
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
De Lama's
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Kees Torn / Mike Boddé / Onno Innemee
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
A Night of Comedy
Diligentia, Den Haag
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Javier Guzman
De Maaspoort, Venlo
woensdag 23 april 2008
20:00
Hans Liberg
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:30
A Night of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Arie en Silvester
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
De Lama's
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Ernesto en Marcellino
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Comedy Explosion
Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:15
Kommil Foo
De Maaspoort, Venlo
donderdag 24 april 2008
20:00
Kommil Foo
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:30
Pieter Derks
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Hetty Heyting
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Arie en Silvester
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Storm
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Enge Buren
De Helling, Utrecht
vrijdag 25 april 2008
Najib Amhali
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Alkemade en Bloemen
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Night Of The Comedy
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:30
Pieter Derks
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Adje & Theo
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Cabaret
Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
20:15
Richard Groenendijk
Diligentia, Den Haag
21:30
Enge Buren
De Kade Productiehuis, Zaandam
zaterdag 26 april 2008
Najib Amhali
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Alkemade en Bloemen
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Arie Vuyk
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
C3
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jenny Arean
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Klaas van der Eerden
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Anuar
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:15
Reinder van der Naalt
Diligentia, Den Haag
Eric Koller
Bibliotheektheater, Rotterdam
zondag 27 april 2008
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
maandag 28 april 2008
Theo Maassen
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
dinsdag 29 april 2008
Theo Maassen
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Richard Groenendijk
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Arie en Silvester
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten