Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Klein Theater
Dinxperlo
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
22:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Munttheater
Weert
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Spiegeltent
Gouda
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Flint
Amersfoort
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
21:00
Simplon
Groningen
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater De Veste
Delft
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Groene Engel
Oss
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Atak
Enschede
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Flint
Amersfoort
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
zaterdag 21 maart 2009
Begijn Le Bleu - Flamingo's in de Polder
C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - dagbraken
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Sjaak Bral & Fred Delfgaauw - Koffiehuis de Ooieva
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Koller
Klein Theater, Dinxperlo
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Schudden - Ruis
Diligentia, Den Haag
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - Het Beste Van..
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Vincent Geers - Overdaad
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
22:00
Comedy Train Late Night
Luxor Live, Arnhem
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Footloose
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
zondag 22 maart 2009
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Munttheater, Weert
Jörgen Raymann
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Footloose
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
maandag 23 maart 2009
Onno Innemee - Wie heeft Onno Innemee vermoord?
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Jörgen Raymann
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
dinsdag 24 maart 2009
Footloose
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:15
Alex Agnew - More Human than Human
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Sara Kroos - Bries
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Brokstukken - Rode Dwerg
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
De Spiegeltent, Gouda
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen
Flint, Amersfoort
woensdag 25 maart 2009
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Footloose
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Silvester Zwaneveld
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Koller
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
21:00
Comedy Explosion
Simplon, Groningen
Brokstukken - Rode Dwerg
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Diligentia, Den Haag
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Theater De Veste, Delft
Pieter Derks - Waan
Posttheater, Arnhem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen
Flint, Amersfoort
donderdag 26 maart 2009
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Sara Kroos - Bries
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:30
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Leids Cabaret Festival - Finalistentour 2009
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
Groene Engel, Oss
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - Het Beste Van..
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
Hans Vermeulen en de Rest
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:30
Pieter Derks - Waan
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Onno Innemee - Wie heeft Onno Innemee vermoord?
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Cesar Zuiderwijk (& The Clarks)
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:15
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Pieter Reitsma / Harry Glotzbach / Hans Jongsma /
Atak, Enschede
Nathalie Baartman - Los
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:30
Anuar
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Diligentia, Den Haag
Ernesto en Marcellino - Diepgang
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Brokstukken - Rode Dwerg
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Tracy Morgan
Paradiso, Amsterdam
Koller
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen
Flint, Amersfoort
Ellen Dikker - Toendra
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
vrijdag 27 maart 2009
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer