Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Flint
Amersfoort
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
P3
Purmerend
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Flint
Amersfoort
16:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Chassé Theater
Breda
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
C.C. De Borre
Bierbeek
Chassé Theater
Breda
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
G.C. 't Blikveld
Bonheiden
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:00
013
Tilburg
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
C.C. Belgica
Dendermonde
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Het Klooster
Woerden
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Bon theater
Medemblik
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
zaterdag 15 mei 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Flint, Amersfoort
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Hete vrede
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
P3, Purmerend
Hardcore Comedy
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Guido Weijers - Axestos
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Speelman & Speelman
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:15
Droog Brood - EEN FRISSE WIND
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:15
Diederik van Vleuten met Daar werd wat groots verr
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Pieter Jouke & Ronald Snijders
Werftheater, Utrecht
zondag 16 mei 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Flint, Amersfoort
16:00
Comedytrain - Echt Gebeurd
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
maandag 17 mei 2010
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
dinsdag 18 mei 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Chassé Theater, Breda
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Samba Schutte
Theater De Veste, Delft
woensdag 19 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Borre, Bierbeek
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Chassé Theater, Breda
Hete vrede
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Buck de Buckerette
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
donderdag 20 mei 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Chassé Theater, Breda
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Diligentia, Den Haag
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
G.C. 't Blikveld, Bonheiden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Buck de Buckerette
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:30
Murth Mossel | 1-2 pers. enkelv.
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jandino Asporaat
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
vrijdag 21 mei 2010
20:00
Speelman & Speelman
013, Tilburg
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Belgica, Dendermonde
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Flint, Amersfoort
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Het Klooster, Woerden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Buck de Buckerette
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Posttheater, Arnhem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
zaterdag 22 mei 2010
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Bon theater, Medemblik
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom