Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
CK Theater
Roermond
Lucky
Rijssen
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
P3
Purmerend
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
22:00
Vera
Groningen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
't Zand
Maarssen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Musis
Arnhem
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:15
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
21:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
21:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
woensdag 16 januari 2008
20:30
Sara Kroos
Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
The Big Mo Impro Theatre Talk Show Surpris
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Speelman & Speelman
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Vliegende Panters
Theater De Veste, Delft
Comedy Explosion
Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
Eric van Sauers
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Javier Guzman: Delirium
Flint, Amersfoort
donderdag 17 januari 2008
20:00
Op sterk water
CK Theater, Roermond
Comedy Explosion
Lucky, Rijssen
20:30
Sara Kroos
Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Boom Chicago
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Wieke Garcia
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Jochen Otten
Theater De Veste, Delft
vrijdag 18 januari 2008
20:30
Kommil Foo
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Murth Mossel
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Wieke Garcia
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Vrouw Holland
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Reijn en Goed
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Van Houts en de Ket
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
zaterdag 19 januari 2008
Kommil Foo
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:15
Hendrick-Jan de Stuntman
Diligentia, Den Haag
zondag 20 januari 2008
20:30
Vuurwals
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
maandag 21 januari 2008
Jörgen Raymann
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
NUHR
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
dinsdag 22 januari 2008
20:30
Samba Schutte
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Op sterk water
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Claudia de Breij
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
woensdag 23 januari 2008
20:30
Samba Schutte
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Najib Amhali
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Bert Visscher
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Bert Visscher
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:30
Enge Buren
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
A Night of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Groninger Studenten Cabaret Festival
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Claudia de Breij
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
donderdag 24 januari 2008
20:30
Droog Brood
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Najib Amhali
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Jetty Mathurin
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Comedy Explosion
P3, Purmerend
20:00
Arie en Silvester
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Ted Griffioen
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Joep Onderdelinden
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Claudia de Breij
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Storm - Open Podium voor Aanstormend Theatertalent
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
vrijdag 25 januari 2008
20:30
Droog Brood
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Roué Verveer
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Arie en Silvester
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Ted Griffioen
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Najib Amhali
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Claudia de Breij
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Vliegende Panters
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
zaterdag 26 januari 2008
20:30
Tournee 1
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Droog Brood
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Berit Companjen / Willemijn Smeets
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Mylou Frencken
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Claudia de Breij
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
maandag 28 januari 2008
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:30
Jhanna Houweling
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
dinsdag 29 januari 2008
20:00
Joep Onderdelinden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
A Night of Comedy
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Vliegende Panters
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:00
Giphart, Chabot en Bril
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Jhanna Houweling
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
woensdag 30 januari 2008
20:00
Joep Onderdelinden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Veldhuis & Kemper
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
22:00
Gedignag
Vera, Groningen
20:30
Jhanna Houweling
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Katinka Polderman
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Eric van Sauers
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
donderdag 31 januari 2008
Roué Verveer
't Zand, Maarssen
20:30
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Droog Brood
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Cameretten Finaletoernee 2007
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
In concert
Musis, Arnhem
20:15
Eric van Sauers
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
vrijdag 01 februari 2008
20:30
Pieter van Empelen en Caroline van de Burgt
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Giphart. Chabot. Bril
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Hassans Angels
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Eric van Sauers
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
zaterdag 02 februari 2008
20:30
Samba Schutte
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:15
Rob Urgert en Bastiaan Geleijnse
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Najib Amhali
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
21:30
Bert Gabriels: Gestorven Onzin
Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:30
Daniël Samkalden
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Eric van Sauers
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
zondag 03 februari 2008
20:30
Daniël Samkalden
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Eric van Sauers
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
maandag 04 februari 2008
20:00
Comedytrain
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 05 februari 2008
20:30
Daniël Arends
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Jetty Mathurin
Theater De Veste, Delft
woensdag 06 februari 2008
20:30
Howard Komproe
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Daniël Arends
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
X3 Kleinkunst
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Boom Chicago
Diligentia, Den Haag
21:00
Comedy Explosion
Theater De Veste, Delft