Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Musis
Arnhem
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
BREStheater
Brielle
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Diligentia
Den Haag
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Reggehof
Goor
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
De Muze
Noordwijk
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater De Veste
Delft
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
De Bogaard
Sint-Truiden
00:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Spant!
Bussum
CK Theater
Roermond
C.C. Knokke-Heist
Knokke-Heist
C.C. De Werft
Geel
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
donderdag 01 april 2010
20:30
Vos & Vogels, Marmot met appeltaart
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
vrijdag 02 april 2010
20:15
Alex Klaasen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Musis, Arnhem
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Ellen Dikker
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Theater De Veste, Delft
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Diligentia, Den Haag
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Posttheater, Arnhem
zaterdag 03 april 2010
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Hete vrede
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
kamps en kamps 1
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
BREStheater, Brielle
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
maandag 05 april 2010
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 06 april 2010
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater De Veste, Delft
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:00
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
woensdag 07 april 2010
20:00
Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Roué Verveer - Mans genoeg
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Reggehof, Goor
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
donderdag 08 april 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Daniël Arends
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Muze, Noordwijk
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Finalisten Leids Cabaretfestival
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Theater De Veste, Delft
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden - SCHWALBE
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Sara Kroos - Boheems
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Bogaard, Sint-Truiden
00:00
Youp van 't Hek - Omdat de nacht...
Parktheater, Eindhoven
vrijdag 09 april 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
20:15
Anuar met Ongeremd
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Daniël Arends
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:30
ellen dikker | fjord
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Spant!, Bussum
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
CK Theater, Roermond
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Knokke-Heist, Knokke-Heist
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. De Werft, Geel
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam