Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater Kulturhus
Borne
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Chassé Theater
Breda
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Chassé Theater
Breda
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
C.C. 't Bruggeske
Kapellen, Antwerpen
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Diligentia
Den Haag
Groene Engel
Oss
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Musis
Arnhem
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
20:30
BREStheater
Brielle
C.C. 't Bruggeske
Kapellen, Antwerpen
C.C. 't Vondel
Halle
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
De Cammeleur
Dongen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
De Zaete
Yerseke
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
zaterdag 20 maart 2010
20:30
Begijn le Bleu, Flamingo's in de polder
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:00
Ernesto en Marcellino / Wilfried Finkers
Dok6, Panningen
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Kulturhus, Borne
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zondag 21 maart 2010
20:00
Hans Teeuwen
Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
maandag 22 maart 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jörgen Raymann
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
dinsdag 23 maart 2010
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Chassé Theater, Breda
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Hete vrede
Zaantheater, Zaandam
woensdag 24 maart 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Chassé Theater, Breda
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Posttheater, Arnhem
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Mythe, Goes
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
donderdag 25 maart 2010
20:00
Cabarestafette
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. 't Bruggeske, Kapellen, Antwerpen
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
20:30
Ernst van der Pasch, Laat niets van waarde achter
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Daniël Arends
Diligentia, Den Haag
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Groene Engel, Oss
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Musis, Arnhem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:15
Samba Schutte - Je Maintiendrai
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Hete vrede
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater De Veste, Delft
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
vrijdag 26 maart 2010
20:00
Cabarestafette
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
BREStheater, Brielle
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. 't Bruggeske, Kapellen, Antwerpen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. 't Vondel, Halle
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
De Cammeleur, Dongen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Zaete, Yerseke
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:15
Alex Klaasen
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Musis, Arnhem
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem