Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
De Boodschap
Rijen
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Roma
Antwerpen
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Chassé Theater
Breda
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Podium Hardenberg
Hardenberg
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:30
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
De Maaspoort
Venlo
C.C. De Schakel
Waregem
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
C.C. De Steiger
Menen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
C.C. Cromwiel
Steenbergen
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
zaterdag 13 maart 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Boodschap, Rijen
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Werftheater, Utrecht
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
zondag 14 maart 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
maandag 15 maart 2010
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Acda en de Munnik
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
dinsdag 16 maart 2010
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Chassé Theater, Breda
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Acda en de Munnik
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Zaantheater, Zaandam
woensdag 17 maart 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Roma, Antwerpen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Chassé Theater, Breda
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater aan het Spui, Den Haag
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Podium Hardenberg, Hardenberg
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
donderdag 18 maart 2010
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Van Houts en de Ket
Theater De Veste, Delft
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater aan het Spui, Den Haag
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Schakel, Waregem
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
vrijdag 19 maart 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Comedytrain
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Musis, Arnhem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Kamps en Kamps met Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Steiger, Menen
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
C.C. Cromwiel, Steenbergen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk