Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas
Sint-Niklaas
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Muze
Noordwijk
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Diligentia
Den Haag
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater Landgraaf
Landgraaf
20:15
Cultura
Ede
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Flint
Amersfoort
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Spant!
Bussum
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
J.C. Interval
Papendrecht
Singer Theater
Laren
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
C.C. De Valkaart
Beernem
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Werftheater
Utrecht
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
De Boodschap
Rijen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
dinsdag 09 maart 2010
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas, Sint-Niklaas
Acda en de Munnik
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
woensdag 10 maart 2010
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Hete vrede
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Daniël Arends
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Acda en de Munnik
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
donderdag 11 maart 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Ronald Goedemondt
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
De Muze, Noordwijk
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Diligentia, Den Haag
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Hete vrede
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theater De Veste, Delft
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Dedication
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Comedytrain
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
vrijdag 12 maart 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Silverster Zwaneveld - Silverster Alone
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:30
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Werftheater, Utrecht
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Theater Landgraaf, Landgraaf
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Cultura, Ede
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Sneek, Sneek
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Sneek, Sneek
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Flint, Amersfoort
Javier Guzman
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Hete vrede
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theater De Veste, Delft
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Spant!, Bussum
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
J.C. Interval, Papendrecht
Dedication
Singer Theater, Laren
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Valkaart, Beernem
zaterdag 13 maart 2010
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Werftheater, Utrecht
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Boodschap, Rijen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal