Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis
Renesse
20:00
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis
Renesse
20:00
Theater Concordia
Enschede
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:00
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:00
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Wijktheater Musica
Rotterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
C.C. De Kroon
Bocholt
20:00
C.C. Den Blank
Overijse
20:00
De Reehorst
Ede
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Theater De Verbeelding
Purmerend
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
C.C. Breughelzaal
Bree
20:00
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Het Wennekerpand
Schiedam
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Ontmoetingshuis Voorshoven
Maaseik
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
C.C. Link,
Antwerpen
20:00
De Cammeleur
Dongen
20:00
De Cammeleur
Dongen
20:00
De Cammeleur
Dongen
20:00
De Cammeleur
Dongen
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Nijdrop
Opwijk
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Parochiecentrum Den Heerd
Bevel
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. Casino Koksijde
Koksijde
20:00
C.C. De Brouwerij
Ronse/Renaix
20:00
C.C. Stroud
Putten
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:00
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:00
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
zaterdag 19 november 2011
20:00
Murth Mossel - Gunstige Ligging Ten Opzichte Van D
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
20:00
Leon van der Zanden
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Cabarestafette - Cabarestafette
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Theo Nijland
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Dolf Jansen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis, Renesse
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis, Renesse
20:00
Inci Lulu Pamuk - Sex, Turks & Rock n Roll
Theater Concordia, Enschede
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Marc-Marie punt
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Purper - Helden
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Harry Glotzbach - El Nino
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Enge Buren - Reuring
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat
Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:30
RouÉ Verveer: ' In Zeer Goede Staat' (try Out)
Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven
van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Erris van Ginkel - De vooruitgang
Wijktheater Musica, Rotterdam
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zondag 20 november 2011
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Het buigen
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Gili - Gili drijft uit
C.C. De Kroon, Bocholt
20:00
Bert Kruismans - Iedereen Rijk
C.C. Den Blank, Overijse
20:00
Purper - Helden
De Reehorst, Ede
20:00
Pieter-Dirk Uys - Desperate First Ladies
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Seth Gaaikema - Het mooiste komt nog
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Marc-Marie punt
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Evi De Jean - Melodie van een reiziger
Theater De Verbeelding, Purmerend
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
maandag 21 november 2011
20:00
Veerle Malschaert
C.C. Breughelzaal, Bree
20:00
Xander de Rycke - Mijn zwarte parade
C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
20:00
Lebbis
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Freek de Jonge
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Pieter-Dirk Uys - Desperate First Ladies
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
dinsdag 22 november 2011
20:00
Rayen Panday - Drie keer Rayen
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Lebbis
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Youp van 't Hek
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen
De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
Freek de Jonge
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch
Het Wennekerpand, Schiedam
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2011
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Veerle Malschaert
Ontmoetingshuis Voorshoven, Maaseik
20:15
Max van den Burg
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Anuar - Gedreven
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Harry Glotzbach - El Nino
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
woensdag 23 november 2011
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Bert Gabriels - Druk druk druk
C.C. Link,, Antwerpen
20:00
Martijn Oosterhuis - No Surrender
De Cammeleur, Dongen
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige
De Cammeleur, Dongen
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige
De Cammeleur, Dongen
20:00
Thijs Kemperink
De Cammeleur, Dongen
20:00
Lebbis
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen
De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Bart Cannaerts / Thomas Smith
Nijdrop, Opwijk
20:00
Comedy Night met: Bert Koster / Johan van Gulik /
P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Veerle Malschaert
Parochiecentrum Den Heerd, Bevel
20:00
Anne van Rijn
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Daniël Arends
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - RAAK
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:00
Mylou Frencken - Mylou geeft licht
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Hete vrede
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - 36
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Gijs Nillessen - Voor de zekerheid
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Polderman tuigt af (reprise)
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Laat ze maar komen
Zaantheater, Zaandam
donderdag 24 november 2011
20:00
Harry Glotzbach - El Nino
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder?
C.C. Casino Koksijde, Koksijde
20:00
Bert Kruismans - Iedereen Rijk
C.C. De Brouwerij, Ronse/Renaix
20:00
Purper - Helden
C.C. Stroud, Putten
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Hete vrede
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Lebbis
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen
De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
Eric Koller
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige
De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige
De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - RAAK
Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg - Spiekerboks
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Arjan Ederveen
Koningshof, Maassluis
20:00
Richard Groenendijk
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac
Posttheater, Arnhem