Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Posttheater
Arnhem
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Cammeleur
Dongen
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Reehorst
Ede
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Theater Dongepark
Dongen
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Chassé Theater
Breda
14:00
De Peppel
Zeist
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Chassé Theater
Breda
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Zaantheater
Zaandam
De Reggehof
Goor
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
C.C. `t Schaliken
Herentals
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Koningshof
Maassluis
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
De Muze
Noordwijk
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Lucent Danstheater
Den Haag
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
C.C. `t Schaliken
Herentals
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
zaterdag 28 november 2009
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Posttheater, Arnhem
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
C.C. Deurne, Deurne
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Cammeleur, Dongen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Schudden - Ruis
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge
De Reehorst, Ede
Guido Weijers
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Dedication
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Hete vrede
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Daniël Arends
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
Theater Dongepark, Dongen
20:00
Cabarestafette
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:15
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
20:30
Daniël van Veen
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
21:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Dat moet meneer van Merwijk
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
zondag 29 november 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Chassé Theater, Breda
14:00
Kindertheater
De Peppel, Zeist
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
maandag 30 november 2009
Jörgen Raymann
Chassé Theater, Breda
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Goed zo Dorine!
Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
dinsdag 01 december 2009
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Van Houts en de Ket - Achtelijker dan Dwars
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Chassé Theater, Breda
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Reggehof, Goor
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Freek de Jonge - Volendam
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Youp van 't Hek
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
woensdag 02 december 2009
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. `t Schaliken, Herentals
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Van Houts en de Ket - Achtelijker dan Dwars
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Koningshof, Maassluis
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Muze, Noordwijk
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Freek de Jonge - Volendam
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Dedication
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
The Casualties of Memory - Dansgroep Amsterdam
Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag
20:00
Arie Koomen
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Youp van 't Hek
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Gino Sancti - V.I.P.
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
donderdag 03 december 2009
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. `t Schaliken, Herentals
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Van Houts en de Ket - Achtelijker dan Dwars
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam