Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Schakel
Gilze
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:30
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Het Klooster
Woerden
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Flint
Amersfoort
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Weijer
Boxmeer
C.C. Brasschaat
Brasschaat
BREStheater
Brielle
C.C. Belgica
Dendermonde
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Hoftheater
Raalte
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Zalencentrum De Lockhorst
Sliedrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Boulevard Zandvoort
Zandvoort
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Moira
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Munttheater
Weert
donderdag 12 november 2009
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Hete vrede
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Guido Weijers
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Freek de Jonge
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Dedication
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:30
Nina de la Croix, Alles kan kapot
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
vrijdag 13 november 2009
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Arie Koomen
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
De Schakel, Gilze
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Veldhuis & Kemper
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:30
LoungeM Comedy Sake
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Guido Weijers
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Schudden - Ruis
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Het Klooster, Woerden
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
zaterdag 14 november 2009
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Flint, Amersfoort
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Schudden - Ruis
C.C. Brasschaat, Brasschaat
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
BREStheater, Brielle
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Belgica, Dendermonde
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
Freek de Jonge
Theater de Mythe, Goes
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:30
Jeffrey Spalburg - Brommers kiek'n (Reprise)
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Hoftheater, Raalte
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
C.C. De Kei, Reusel
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
21:00
Pieter Derks - Waan
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Hard Gras on Tour
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Zalencentrum De Lockhorst, Sliedrecht
20:00
Flamingo's in de polder
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
20:00
Arie Koomen
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
zondag 15 november 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Boulevard Zandvoort, Zandvoort
maandag 16 november 2009
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
dinsdag 17 november 2009
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Theo Nijland / Mijn leven als - Theo Nijland, een
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten - Mannen, het allerb
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Freek de Jonge
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Daniël Arends
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Zaantheater, Zaandam
woensdag 18 november 2009
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:00
The Casualties of Memory - Dansgroep Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Anuar
Theater De Veste, Delft
Freek de Jonge
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Diligentia, Den Haag
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten - Mannen, het allerb
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Cabarestafette
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Schudden - Ruis
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Arie Koomen
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
iPoetry
Moira, Utrecht
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Daniël Arends
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Munttheater, Weert