Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas
Sint-Niklaas
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:00
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
De Reggehof
Goor
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:30
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Markant Uden
Uden
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
CK Theater
Roermond
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
donderdag 29 oktober 2009
Guido Weijers
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Hard Gras on Tour
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas, Sint-Niklaas
20:15
23e Groninger Studenten Cabaretfestival - Halve fi
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Arie Koomen
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Maarten van Roozendaal
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Lebbis - Hoe Laat Begint Het Schieten?
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Wouter Deprez, Nieuw programma (Try-out)
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
vrijdag 30 oktober 2009
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Sneek, Sneek
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:15
23e Groninger Studenten Cabaretfestival - Finale
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Guido Weijers met 'De oudejaarsconference 2009'
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Jörgen Raymann
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Voor god noch vaderland
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Arie Koomen
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
20:15
Lebbis - Hoe Laat Begint Het Schieten?
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
zaterdag 31 oktober 2009
Arie Koomen - Een Avondje Bergkamp
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
Cabaretbal
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Guido Weijers met 'De oudejaarsconference 2009'
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
De Nieuwe Snaar
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Arie Koomen
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hete vrede
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
21:00
Comedytrain
Het Bolwerk, Sneek
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Jörgen Raymann
Figi Theater, Zeist
20:15
Lebbis - Hoe Laat Begint Het Schieten?
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eric Koller
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
zondag 01 november 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
maandag 02 november 2009
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Tineke Schouten
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 03 november 2009
20:15
Begijn le Bleu
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Freek de Jonge
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Schudden - Ruis
De Reggehof, Goor
20:00
Tineke Schouten
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
woensdag 04 november 2009
Hete vrede
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Guido Weijers
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Freek de Jonge
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
donderdag 05 november 2009
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
21:00
Ans heb jij nog wat? (talkshow)
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:30
Sara Kroos
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:15
Karin Bruers
Theater De Veste, Delft
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Nilgün Yerli - De adem van eva
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Guido Weijers
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Schudden - Ruis
Markant Uden, Uden
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Johan Goossens / Veronique Sodano
Dok6, Panningen
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
CK Theater, Roermond
20:30
Nigel Williams, Democlash
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
vrijdag 06 november 2009
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Guido Weijers
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Hard Gras on Tour
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Carrousel, Ommen