Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
S.C.C. De Schakel
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
C.C. Casino
Houthalen-Helchteren
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Lux
Nijmegen
Het Klooster
Nuenen
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Idea
Soest
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:30
De Velinx
Tongeren
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Munttheater
Weert
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
De Dialoog
Ermelo
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Jan Tervaert
Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Paradiso
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Posttheater
Arnhem
C.C. De Schalm
Berkel-Enschot
Chassé Theater
Breda
BREStheater
Brielle
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
Diligentia
Den Haag
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:15
De Eendracht
Gemert
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
G.C. De Markthallen
Herk-De-Stad
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
CulturA & Zo
Nootdorp
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
Figi Theater
Zeist
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
16:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
14:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
woensdag 14 april 2010
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
S.C.C. De Schakel, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Hete vrede
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
donderdag 15 april 2010
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
20:15
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Kamagurka / Lies Lefever
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Casino, Houthalen-Helchteren
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Lux, Nijmegen
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Het Klooster, Nuenen
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater Idea, Soest
Hete vrede
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
De Velinx, Tongeren
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Munttheater, Weert
vrijdag 16 april 2010
20:30
lucretia van der vloot | soulcabaret
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Diligentia, Den Haag
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Daniël Arends
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
De Dialoog, Ermelo
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater de Mythe, Goes
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Jan Tervaert, Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Guido Weijers - Axestos
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
zaterdag 17 april 2010
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Jurk! - twitterconcert
Paradiso, Amsterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Posttheater, Arnhem
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
C.C. De Schalm, Berkel-Enschot
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Chassé Theater, Breda
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
BREStheater, Brielle
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Diligentia, Den Haag
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Eendracht, Gemert
20:15
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
G.C. De Markthallen, Herk-De-Stad
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
CulturA & Zo, Nootdorp
20:00
Daniël Arends
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Parkgebouw, Rijssen
20:15
Ernesto & Marcellino en Wilfried Finkers
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Guido Weijers - Axestos
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Figi Theater, Zeist
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
zondag 18 april 2010
16:00
Comedytrain - Echt Gebeurd
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
14:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
maandag 19 april 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
dinsdag 20 april 2010
20:15
eric van sauers | ridder
Meervaart, Amsterdam