Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
Meervaart
Amsterdam
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Singer Theater
Laren
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
De Nieuwe KHL
Amsterdam
16:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Musis
Arnhem
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
19:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Flint
Amersfoort
woensdag 04 maart 2009
Guido Weijers
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Acda en de Munnik
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Veldhuis & Kemper
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
donderdag 05 maart 2009
Roué Verveer
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Claudia de Breij
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Mark van de Veerdonk
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Sjaak Bral
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk
Diligentia, Den Haag
Jochem Myjer
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Acda en de Munnik
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Anuar
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Karin Bruers
Markant Uden, Uden
20:30
Van Houts en de Ket
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:30
A Night of Comedy met Arie Koomen
Boerderij, Zoetermeer
vrijdag 06 maart 2009
20:00
Benjamin Herman Quartet / Jules Deelder
De Kelder, Amersfoort
Veldhuis & Kemper
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Mark van de Veerdonk
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Footloose
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Arno van der Heyden & het Klaver Vier Kwartet - Pu
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Sjaak Bral
Singer Theater, Laren
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Claudia de Breij
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Bart van Liefland vs Jorgensen
Agnietenhof, Tiel
zaterdag 07 maart 2009
20:00
Koller
Posttheater, Arnhem
Mark van de Veerdonk
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
Hans Vermeulen en de Rest
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Paulien Cornelisse
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Nathalie Baartman - Los
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Footloose
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Sjaak Bral
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Jörgen Raymann
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Motel Westcoast Part 2 - Listen To The Music
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Micha Wertheim
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
zondag 08 maart 2009
20:00
Renee van Bavel
De Nieuwe KHL, Amsterdam
16:30
Cafestival
Luxor Live, Arnhem
Footloose
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jörgen Raymann
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
maandag 09 maart 2009
20:00
Nieuw Amsterdam Live presenteert Kattenkwaad!
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:15
Comedytrain - theatertour
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jörgen Raymann
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
dinsdag 10 maart 2009
Acda en de Munnik
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Guido Weijers
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Veldhuis & Kemper
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Karin Bruers - Bruers for President
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
woensdag 11 maart 2009
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Acda en de Munnik
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Nathalie Baartman
Diligentia, Den Haag
Veldhuis & Kemper
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Hans Vermeulen en de Rest
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Sjaak Bral
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
donderdag 12 maart 2009
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Footloose
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Anuar
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Musis, Arnhem
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Micha Wertheim
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Sara Kroos
Diligentia, Den Haag
Jandino Asporaat
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Wilko Terwijn
Metropool, Hengelo
Tineke Schouten - Posi-tien
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Guido Weijers
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Katinka Polderman
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Jochem Myjer
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Acda en de Munnik
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
vrijdag 13 maart 2009
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Footloose
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Musis, Arnhem
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Veldhuis & Kemper
Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Theo van den Oever
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
19:00
Pieter Tiddens
Diligentia, Den Haag
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Noordsterren
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Koller
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Claudia de Breij
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Tineke Schouten - Posi-tien
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Sjaak Bral
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Coen Jutte
Het Front, Vroomshoop
Mark van de Veerdonk
De Speeldoos, Vught
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
zaterdag 14 maart 2009
Claudia de Breij
Flint, Amersfoort