Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Bibliotheektheater
Rotterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Paard
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
CK Theater
Roermond
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Flint
Amersfoort
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:15
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
dinsdag 08 april 2008
20:00
Droog Brood
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Tineke Schouten
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:15
Vrouw Holland
Theater De Veste, Delft
woensdag 09 april 2008
Bert Visscher
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Britain's Best
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Droog Brood
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Plien en Bianca
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Ronald Goedemondt
Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Sara Kroos
Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
donderdag 10 april 2008
Bas Marée / Johan Hoogeboom
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Claudia de Breij
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:15
Comedy Explosion
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Jandino Asporaat
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Micha Wertheim
Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Plien en Bianca
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Samba Schutte
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Sara Kroos
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
vrijdag 11 april 2008
Claudia de Breij
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Daniël Arends
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:30
Jandino Asporaat
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Plien en Bianca
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zaterdag 12 april 2008
Anuar
Bibliotheektheater, Rotterdam
Claudia de Breij
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Daniël Arends
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Hetty Heyting
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Rick Lorenzo Dros
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Vrouw Holland
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
zondag 13 april 2008
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk
Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Jhanna Houweling
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Micha Wertheim
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Theo Maassen
Effenaar, Eindhoven
maandag 14 april 2008
20:00
Herman Finkers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jörgen Raymann
De Maaspoort, Venlo
dinsdag 15 april 2008
20:00
Arie en Silvester
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Herman Finkers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Seth Gaaikema
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Theo Maassen
Effenaar, Eindhoven
woensdag 16 april 2008
Bert Visscher
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Ernst van der Pasch
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Herman Finkers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Martijn Loerakker
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Chassé Theater, Breda
Theo Maassen
Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
Wouter Deprez
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
donderdag 17 april 2008
Bert Visscher
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Comedy Explosion
Paard, Den Haag
20:15
Daniël Arends
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Eric van Sauers
Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
CK Theater, Roermond
20:30
Roy Aernouts
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Samba Schutte
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Wouter Deprez
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
vrijdag 18 april 2008
20:15
Arie en Silvester
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Bert Visscher
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Droog Brood
Flint, Amersfoort
21:00
Enge Buren
Gigant, Apeldoorn
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Roy Aernouts
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Wouter Deprez
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
zaterdag 19 april 2008
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Bert Visscher
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Brokstukken
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:15
C3
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:15
Cabarestafette
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:30
Daniël Arends
Zaantheater, Zaandam
De Lama's
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
De Lama's
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:30
Martijn Loerakker
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Wouter Deprez
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
zondag 20 april 2008
20:00
Herman Finkers
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
maandag 21 april 2008
Plien en Bianca
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Theo Maassen
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
dinsdag 22 april 2008
20:15
A Night of Comedy
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Arie en Silvester
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
De Lama's
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Hans Liberg
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:15
Javier Guzman
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Kees Torn / Mike Boddé / Onno Innemee
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Plien en Bianca
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Theo Maassen
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
woensdag 23 april 2008
20:30
A Night of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Arie en Silvester
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Comedy Explosion
Gigant, Apeldoorn
De Lama's
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Ernesto en Marcellino
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam