CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -87
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 17 mei
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
vr 18 mei
20:15
Openluchttheater Nijverdal
Nijverdal
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Dok6
Panningen
19:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
De Cammeleur
Dongen
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
C.C. Nesterlé
Nistelrode
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
C.C. De Bunder
Moorslede
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
za 19 mei
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
19:30
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
1
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
zo 20 mei
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
1
ma 21 mei
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
di 22 mei
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
wo 23 mei
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
19:30
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Ahoy
Rotterdam
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
3
do 24 mei
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Markant Uden
Uden

donderdag 17 mei 2018

Richard Groenendijk - Om alles Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Steven Brunswijk - Als ik mezelf kon zijn Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters Theater Ins Blau, Leiden
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Zonder verdoving Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn

vrijdag 18 mei 2018

20:15
3Koteboebo Openluchttheater Nijverdal, Nijverdal
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Ali B - Koorts Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Arnout van den Bossche - Burn-Out voor Beginners S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Claudia de Breij - Nu Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:30
Emiel de Jong / Ruud Smulders / Silvester Zwaneveld - Houston, we have Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:15
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Esmee van Kampen / Niet Schieten! - Tijd voor een Trio Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:30
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Fuad Hassen - Held Dok6, Panningen
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Hans Aarsman - Dokter Aarsman Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Johan Goossens - Vlam Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Piepschuim De Cammeleur, Dongen
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Theater Dakota, Den Haag
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:15
Rob en Emiel- Blow me away C.C. Nesterlé, Nistelrode
20:15
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Meervaart, Amsterdam
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters Diligentia, Den Haag
Thomas Smith - Strak Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
William Boeva - Reset C.C. De Bunder, Moorslede
20:30
Yentl & de Boer - Magie De Maaspoort, Venlo
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden

zaterdag 19 mei 2018

20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Beneatha’s Place Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Claudia de Breij - Nu Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:30
Emiel de Jong / Ruud Smulders / Silvester Zwaneveld - Houston, we have Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:30
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Fuad Hassen - Held De Kattendans, Bergeijk
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:30
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky! Meervaart, Amsterdam
Johan Goossens - Vlam TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Lebbis - De Bovengrens De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
Pieter Jouke / Ronald Snijders (cabaretier) - De staat van verwarring Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Rob en Emiel- Blow me away Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
1
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Yentl & de Boer - Magie Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp

zondag 20 mei 2018

Ali B - Koorts De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Johan Goosens Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Foto Trevor Noah
Trevor Noah Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
1

maandag 21 mei 2018

Ali B - Koorts De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Caribbean Combo / Howard Komproe / Jandino Asporaat / Murth Mossel / R Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Foto Jeff Dunham
Jeff Dunham Sportpaleis, Antwerpen

dinsdag 22 mei 2018

Ali B - Koorts De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Eric van Sauers - De Lief en Leed Tour Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
George van Houts - Kom Plot Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde Parktheater, Eindhoven
Nathalie Baartman - Voest Toneelschuur, Haarlem

woensdag 23 mei 2018

20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Ali B - Koorts De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Eric van Sauers - De Lief en Leed Tour Meervaart, Amsterdam
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot Wilminktheater, Enschede
Foto Jeff Dunham
Jeff Dunham Ahoy, Rotterdam
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
20:30
Jörgen Raymann - Zo kan het ook 2.0 Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Foto Patrick Laureij
Patrick Laureij Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
3

donderdag 24 mei 2018

20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Ali B - KOORTS Meervaart, Amsterdam
Claudia de Breij - Nu Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Zaantheater, Zaandam
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als Markant Uden, Uden
Pagina -87