Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
21:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
19:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
't Onkrooid
Arendonk
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:15
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
20:15
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
Cultuurcentrum Beringen
Beringen
20:00
Cultuurhuis De Klinker
Winschoten
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Spil
Roeselare
20:30
De Toegift
Den Hoorn
Den heuvel
Alphen
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
19:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:15
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:15
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
20:15
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Amare
Den Haag
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:30
BREStheater
Brielle
Cultuurcentrum Beringen
Beringen
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:00
DRU Industriepark
Ulft
20:30
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:00
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
20:15
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:30
Het spectrum
Schijndel
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Pand P
Eindhoven
20:00
Perron-3
Rosmalen
20:00
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
woensdag 30 november 2022
Jan Beuving - Restante
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
Lisa Ostermann - Met Z'n Allen
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Voor iedereen beter
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Zo Vader Zo Zoon
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:15
Tim Fransen - De Mens En Ik
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Rayen Panday - Focus
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Kirsten van Teijn - (S)experiment
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Alex Ploeg - Ego
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Theo Maassen - Onbekend Terrein
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Dubbel
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Claudia De Breij - Oudejaarsconference 2022
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Amsterdam Kleinkunst Festival Finalistentournee
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Lotte Velvet - Ondergrond
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:15
Freek De Jonge - De Schreef
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
21:00
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
19:00
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2022
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Diederik van Vleuten - Moedig voorwaarts
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim Voor Heel Even
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Nina De La Parra & Sanne Landvreugd - Bloodbitches
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:30
Luan Buleshkaj - Leeuwenkind
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Nesim el Ahmadi - TaBoe!
Werftheater, Utrecht
donderdag 01 december 2022
20:15
Stijn van de Voorde
't Onkrooid, Arendonk
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2022
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:30
Martijn Koning - Appeltjes Schillen
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Veldhuis & Kemper - Hou Dat Vast
ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:15
Diederik van Vleuten - Moedig voorwaarts
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
Alex Agnew - Wake me up when it's over
Cultuurcentrum Beringen, Beringen
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Dubbel
Cultuurhuis De Klinker, Winschoten
20:30
Janneke de Bijl - Dit is het nou
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Anne Neuteboom - Effe niet met je mening
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Kirsten van Teijn - (S)experiment
De Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Alex Ploeg - Ego
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Bas Birker - in blijde verachting
De Spil, Roeselare
20:30
Lotte Velvet - Ondergrond
De Toegift, Den Hoorn
Nathalie Baartman - SNAK
Den heuvel, Alphen
20:00
Victor Luis van Es
ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Voor iedereen beter
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Nesim el Ahmadi - TaBoe!
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:15
Tim Fransen - De Mens En Ik
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Pieter Derks - Uit Het Niets
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Live
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
René Van Meurs - 2636
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Abel van Gijlswijk - AABZ ’22 TOUR: Rebranding Anarchisme
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Oldenhermanns - FCKED
Munttheater, Weert
19:00
Nh Café: Uit De Hoge Hoed Improv Comedy
Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:30
Kiki Schippers - Meer
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
comedytunes comedynight
Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:15
Cabarestafette
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth - Tis hier geen hotel 2
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:15
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Bert Visscher - Dat Zie Je Een Ander Niet Doen
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Hans Dorrestijn - 't Houdt een keer op
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Remy Evers - Gewoon Remy
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:15
Lebbis - De Ziel
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Brigitte Kaandorp / Jenny Arean - Gedeelde smart
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim Voor Heel Even
Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
20:15
Rayen Panday - Focus
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Theo Maassen - Onbekend Terrein
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Youp van 't Hek - De laatste ronde
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Claudia De Breij - Oudejaarsconference 2022
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Amsterdam Kleinkunst Festival Finalistentournee
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Stefano Keizers - Hans Teeuwen
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Podiumbeest Ontsnapt!
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Freek De Jonge - De Schreef
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Paul de Leeuw - 60? We zien wel…
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Jan Beuving - Restante
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Zo Vader Zo Zoon
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Lisa Ostermann - Met Z'n Allen
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
De Gestampte Meisjes - Lext Nevel
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:30
Luan Buleshkaj - Leeuwenkind
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Erik Van Muiswinkel - Moojen Ligjes In De Lugt
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Henry van Loon - Jannie the Showdog
Zaantheater, Zaandam
vrijdag 02 december 2022
20:30
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference 2022
Amare, Den Haag
Max van den Burg - Cultureel erfgoed
ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:30
Erik Van Muiswinkel - Moojen Ligjes In De Lugt
BREStheater, Brielle
Alex Agnew - Wake me up when it's over
Cultuurcentrum Beringen, Beringen
Kiki Schippers - Meer
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:00
Stefano Keizers - Hans Teeuwen
DRU Industriepark, Ulft
20:30
Jochen Otten - Zijn stinkende best
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:00
n00b speelt n00b
Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
20:15
Johan Goossens - Kleine pijntjes
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:00
Cameretten - Finalistentournee
Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Podiumbeest Ontsnapt!
Het spectrum, Schijndel
20:15
Ton Kas - Best of ... Ton Kas
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Koningshof, Maassluis
20:15
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim Voor Heel Even
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Theo Maassen - Onbekend Terrein
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Nina De La Parra & Sanne Landvreugd - Bloodbitches
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Richard Groenendijk - Voor Iedereen Beter
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Lebbis - De Ziel
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Kim Schuddeboom - Ongeschreven
Pand P, Eindhoven
20:00
Saman Amini's integratieplan
Perron-3, Rosmalen
20:00
Martijn Koning - Appeltjes Schillen
Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
20:00
Rayen Panday - Focus
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Christel de Laat - Hoe dan?!
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Martijn Kardol - De Situatie
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem