Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Cardo
Groesbeek
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Posttheater
Arnhem
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Posttheater
Arnhem
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Martiniplaza
Groningen
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Diligentia
Den Haag
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Martiniplaza
Groningen
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Theater De Kolk
Assen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Flint
Amersfoort
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Warande
Turnhout
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Markant Uden
Uden
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
De Cammeleur
Dongen
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
CK Theater
Roermond
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
19:45
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:00
De Reggehof
Goor
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
dinsdag 12 januari 2010
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Theater Cardo, Groesbeek
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Posttheater, Arnhem
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:00
Arie Koomen
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Acda en de Munnik
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
André Manuel
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
woensdag 13 januari 2010
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Posttheater, Arnhem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Martiniplaza, Groningen
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Hete vrede
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Arie Koomen
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
donderdag 14 januari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Diligentia, Den Haag
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Martiniplaza, Groningen
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Dedication
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Hete vrede
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Dok6, Panningen
20:00
Arie Koomen
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:15
Ali B
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Daniël Arends
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
vrijdag 15 januari 2010
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater De Kolk, Assen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Flint, Amersfoort
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
De Warande, Turnhout
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Diligentia, Den Haag
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Markant Uden, Uden
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
De Cammeleur, Dongen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Arie Koomen - Een Avondje Bergkamp
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Een Avondje Bergkamp
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Dedication
CK Theater, Roermond
19:30
Volle Maon, Meer dan 20 jaar jong
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
19:45
Paulien Cornelisse
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:00
Cabarestafette
De Reggehof, Goor
20:00
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:15
Schudden - RUIS
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
zaterdag 16 januari 2010
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Het Kruithuis, Groningen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel