Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:00
Tripodia Katwijk
Katwijk
20:00
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
De Brink
Obdam
20:00
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
20:00
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
20:00
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:00
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Papenstraattheater
Zwolle
20:00
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
20:00
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
20:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:00
Evenementenhal Hardenberg
Hardenberg
20:00
De Cammeleur
Dongen
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
C.C. De Kinkel
Bemmel
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:00
De Smeltkroes
Maarheeze
20:00
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
Het Dorpshuis Oost-Knollendam
Oostknollendam
20:00
C.C. Onderling Genoegen
Duiven
20:00
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:00
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
20:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:00
Vrijhof Cultuurcentrum
Enschede
20:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:00
C.C. De Schakel
Waregem
20:00
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:00
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
20:00
Crown theater
Aalsmeer
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
20:00
De Dialoog
Ermelo
20:00
De Reehorst
Ede
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:00
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
20:00
Theater Concordia
Enschede
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
De Klomp Ovezande
Ovezande
20:00
Theater De Kik
Elst
20:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:00
Theater De Verbeelding
Purmerend
20:00
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
20:00
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
20:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
20:00
De Brink
Leunen
20:00
De Warande
Turnhout
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
De Warande
Turnhout
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:00
Zalencentrum de Treemter
Balk
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
vrijdag 30 november 2012
Bert Visscher - Afijn
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Kamagurka - Sprook
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B.
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Harry Glotzbach - Aandachtsgeil
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Anne Jan Toonstra - Murw t.o.
De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Piepschuim
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Piepschuim
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:00
Piepschuim
Tripodia Katwijk, Katwijk
20:00
Piepschuim
Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Piepschuim
De Brink, Obdam
20:00
Piepschuim
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
20:00
Jochen Otten
C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
20:00
Jochen Otten
De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:00
Jochen Otten
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Jochen Otten
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Jochen Otten
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:00
Jochen Otten
C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
20:00
Jochen Otten
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Jochen Otten
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Jochen Otten
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Jochen Otten
Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Jochen Otten
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Jochen Otten
Papenstraattheater, Zwolle
20:00
Jochen Otten
Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Evenementenhal Hardenberg, Hardenberg
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
De Cammeleur, Dongen
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
C.C. De Kinkel, Bemmel
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
De Smeltkroes, Maarheeze
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Eric Koller
Het Dorpshuis Oost-Knollendam, Oostknollendam
20:00
Eric Koller
C.C. Onderling Genoegen, Duiven
20:00
Eric Koller
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:00
Eric Koller
Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
20:00
Eric Koller
Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Eric Koller
Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:00
Eric Koller
Vrijhof Cultuurcentrum, Enschede
20:00
Eric Koller
Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:00
Eric Koller
C.C. De Schakel, Waregem
20:00
Eric Koller
C.C. Evergem, Evergem
20:00
Eric Koller
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:00
Eric Koller
C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
20:00
Eric Koller
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Eric Koller
C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
20:00
Eric Koller
Crown theater, Aalsmeer
20:00
Eric Koller
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Eric Koller
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Eric Koller
C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
20:00
Eric Koller
De Dialoog, Ermelo
20:00
Eric Koller
De Reehorst, Ede
20:00
Eric Koller
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Kulturhus Holten, Holten
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Theater Concordia, Enschede
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
De Klomp Ovezande, Ovezande
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Theater De Kik, Elst
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Theater De Verbeelding, Purmerend
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
20:00
Piepschuim
Theater De Tuin, Leusden
20:00
Piepschuim
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
20:00
Piepschuim
De Brink, Leunen
20:00
Piepschuim
De Warande, Turnhout
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers
De Warande, Turnhout
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal
C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal
Mezz, Breda
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal
Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal
Zalencentrum de Treemter, Balk
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal
Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal
Theater Dakota, Den Haag