Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Chassé Theater
Breda
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Singer Theater
Laren
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Colosseum Dokkum
Dokkum
Musis
Arnhem
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater)
Enschede
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Musis
Arnhem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Omval
Diemen
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
De Schakel
Gilze
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Het Klooster
Woerden
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:30
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
C.C. Belgica
Dendermonde
Hoftheater
Raalte
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
Flint
Amersfoort
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
C.C. Brasschaat
Brasschaat
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
BREStheater
Brielle
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
zondag 08 november 2009
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Parktheater, Eindhoven
maandag 09 november 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Chassé Theater, Breda
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
Freek de Jonge
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
dinsdag 10 november 2009
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Colosseum Dokkum, Dokkum
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Musis, Arnhem
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater), Enschede
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Chassé Theater, Breda
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Dedication
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Hete vrede
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Alex Klaasen
Theater De Veste, Delft
woensdag 11 november 2009
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Musis, Arnhem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Theater de Beun, Heiloo
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Guido Weijers
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Het Front, Vroomshoop
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Maarten van Roozendaal e.a. - En noem het maar vri
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
donderdag 12 november 2009
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Schudden - Ruis
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Freek de Jonge
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Guido Weijers
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Dedication
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Hete vrede
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:30
Nina de la Croix, Alles kan kapot
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
vrijdag 13 november 2009
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
De Schakel, Gilze
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Schudden - Ruis
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Het Klooster, Woerden
Veldhuis & Kemper
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Guido Weijers
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:30
LoungeM Comedy Sake
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Posttheater, Arnhem
zaterdag 14 november 2009
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Belgica, Dendermonde
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Hoftheater, Raalte
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Flint, Amersfoort
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Schudden - Ruis
C.C. Brasschaat, Brasschaat
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
C.C. De Kei, Reusel
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
BREStheater, Brielle
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo