Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
C.C. Casino
Houthalen-Helchteren
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater Idea
Soest
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
Munttheater
Weert
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Lux
Nijmegen
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Het Klooster
Nuenen
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:15
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
De Velinx
Tongeren
Jan Tervaert
Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
De Dialoog
Ermelo
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Diligentia
Den Haag
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
G.C. De Markthallen
Herk-De-Stad
Posttheater
Arnhem
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
BREStheater
Brielle
Diligentia
Den Haag
Chassé Theater
Breda
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Figi Theater
Zeist
C.C. De Schalm
Berkel-Enschot
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
CulturA & Zo
Nootdorp
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
20:00
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
De Eendracht
Gemert
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
14:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
16:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Munttheater
Weert
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
donderdag 15 april 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Casino, Houthalen-Helchteren
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater Idea, Soest
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Munttheater, Weert
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Lux, Nijmegen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Het Klooster, Nuenen
Hete vrede
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:00
Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
20:15
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Kamagurka / Lies Lefever
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
De Velinx, Tongeren
vrijdag 16 april 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Jan Tervaert, Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
De Dialoog, Ermelo
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Diligentia, Den Haag
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Guido Weijers - Axestos
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Daniël Arends
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
lucretia van der vloot | soulcabaret
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
zaterdag 17 april 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
G.C. De Markthallen, Herk-De-Stad
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Posttheater, Arnhem
Jurk! - twitterconcert
Paradiso, Amsterdam
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
BREStheater, Brielle
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Diligentia, Den Haag
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Chassé Theater, Breda
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Figi Theater, Zeist
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
C.C. De Schalm, Berkel-Enschot
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
Guido Weijers - Axestos
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
CulturA & Zo, Nootdorp
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Daniël Arends
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Parkgebouw, Rijssen
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Eendracht, Gemert
20:15
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Ernesto & Marcellino en Wilfried Finkers
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
zondag 18 april 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
14:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
16:00
Comedytrain - Echt Gebeurd
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
maandag 19 april 2010
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
dinsdag 20 april 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Daniël Arends
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
eric van sauers | ridder
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Kamagurka
Theater De Veste, Delft
woensdag 21 april 2010
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Munttheater, Weert
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle