Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Werftheater
Utrecht
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
15:00
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
16:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
donderdag 20 maart 2008
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Anuar
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Carolien Borgers: Snars
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Theo Maassen
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
20:30
Richard Groenendijk
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival deel 2
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:30
Theatergroep Oeloek
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Jeroen van Merwijk
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
vrijdag 21 maart 2008
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Najib Amhali
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Veldhuis & Kemper
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Paul Haenen
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Girls Comedy Night
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Hetty Heyting
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
zaterdag 22 maart 2008
Robbert Jan Proos
Werftheater, Utrecht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Reinder van der Naalt
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Eric van Sauers
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Hetty Heyting
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Droog Brood
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
zondag 23 maart 2008
Robbert Jan Proos
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:15
Purper
Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
maandag 24 maart 2008
15:00
Jacquelien de Savornin Lohman
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
dinsdag 25 maart 2008
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Herman Finkers
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:15
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Sara Kroos
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Theo Maassen
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
woensdag 26 maart 2008
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
De Lama's
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Tineke Schouten
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Eric van Sauers
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Herman Finkers
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:15
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Acda en de Munnik
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Wouter Deprez: Eelt
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Theo Maassen
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
20:30
Anuar
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
De Lama's
Zaantheater, Zaandam
donderdag 27 maart 2008
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Comedy Explosion
Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Tineke Schouten
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Storm - Open Podium voor Aanstormend Theatertalent
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Claudia de Breij
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Samba Schutte
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:00
Herman Finkers
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:15
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Acda en de Munnik
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Javier Guzman
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Droog Brood
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Theo Maassen
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
20:30
Arno van der Heyden
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:30
Anuar
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
vrijdag 28 maart 2008
De Nieuwe Snaar
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Jetty Mathurin
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Anuar
Flint, Amersfoort
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Arie en Silvester
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Hans Liberg
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Tineke Schouten
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Herman Finkers
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:15
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Acda en de Munnik
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Javier Guzman
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
cabaret
Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
20:30
Ernst van der Pasch
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Gino Sancti
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
zaterdag 29 maart 2008
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Herman Finkers
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Javier Guzman
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Vrouw Holland
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Ernst van der Pasch
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Gerry Zakenvrouw / Johnny Hoogovens / S.T. Nelles
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
zondag 30 maart 2008
C3
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
16:00
Tineke Schouten
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Herman Finkers
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Gerry Zakenvrouw / Johnny Hoogovens / S.T. Nelles
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
maandag 31 maart 2008
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
dinsdag 01 april 2008
Bert Visscher
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Reijn en Goed
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Karin Bloemen
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Droog Brood
Theater De Veste, Delft
woensdag 02 april 2008
Micha Wertheim
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Droog Brood
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Klaas van der Eerden
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Bert Visscher
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam