Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
CK Theater
Roermond
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
21:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
15:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
21:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
So What!
Gouda
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
15:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
16:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Lucky
Rijssen
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Roestbak
Almere
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
woensdag 27 februari 2008
20:30
A Night of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
donderdag 28 februari 2008
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Herman Finkers: Na de pauze
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Eric Koller
CK Theater, Roermond
20:00
Bert Visscher
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Claudia de Breij
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Hendrick-Jan de Stuntman
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Comedy Explosion
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Dorine Wiersma
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
vrijdag 29 februari 2008
20:00
Bert Visscher
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Roué Verveer
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Richard Groenendijk
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Klaas van der Eerden
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Maarten Willemse / Thomas Platzer
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
zaterdag 01 maart 2008
20:15
Vincent Bijlo
Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
20:15
Javier Guzman
Spant!, Bussum
20:30
A Night of Comedy
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Maarten Willemse / Thomas Platzer
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Finaletournee 2007
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
21:00
Nacht van het cabaret
Theater De Veste, Delft
zondag 02 maart 2008
15:00
Jacquelien de Savornin Lohman
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
maandag 03 maart 2008
Veldhuis & Kemper
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Plien en Bianca
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Vincent Bijlo
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 04 maart 2008
20:00
Cabaret Etalage
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Wouter Deprez
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Hans Liberg
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Plien en Bianca
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
woensdag 05 maart 2008
Bert Visscher
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Hans Liberg
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Ernesto en Marcellino
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Comedytrain
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Roemer van der Steeg / Sanne Slotemaker
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
21:00
Comedy Explosion
Theater De Veste, Delft
donderdag 06 maart 2008
Bert Visscher
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Hans Liberg
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Herman van Veen
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Micha Wertheim
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Roué Verveer
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:30
Murth Mossel
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Anuar
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
vrijdag 07 maart 2008
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Bert Visscher
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Hans Liberg
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Girls Comedy Night
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Arie en Silvester
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Jeffrey Spalburg / Philip Walkate
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Dolf Jansen (45-jarig jubileum So What)
So What!, Gouda
20:30
Brokstukken
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
zaterdag 08 maart 2008
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Bert Visscher
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Hans Liberg
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Anuar
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Sara Kroos
Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
20:30
Samba Schutte
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Brokstukken
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Ernst van der Pasch
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
zondag 09 maart 2008
15:00
Jacquelien de Savornin Lohman
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
maandag 10 maart 2008
16:00
Hans Liberg
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Comedytrain
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Theo Maassen
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
20:30
Jhanna Houweling
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
dinsdag 11 maart 2008
Javier Guzman
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Cabarestafette
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Comedytrain Theatertour
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Theo Maassen
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
20:30
Jhanna Houweling
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
woensdag 12 maart 2008
Comedy Explosion
Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
Javier Guzman
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:15
Girls Comedy Night
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Theo Maassen
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
20:30
The Big Mo Impro Theatre Talk Show Surpris
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
donderdag 13 maart 2008
Lenny Kuhr
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Comedy Explosion
Lucky, Rijssen
20:00
Javier Guzman
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Ernesto en Marcellino
De Maaspoort, Venlo
vrijdag 14 maart 2008
20:15
Amar
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Alex Klaasen. Ellen Pieters en Jelka van Houten
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Sara Kroos: Bries
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
zaterdag 15 maart 2008
Jeroen Bouwhuis
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Paul Haenen
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Brigitte Kaandorp
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:15
Micha Wertheim
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Eric van Sauers
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Alex Klaasen. Ellen Pieters en Jelka van Houten
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Cabaret: Mylou Frencken 'Alles nog Prachtig'
Theater de Roestbak, Almere
20:30
Bart de Groof
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Samba Schutte
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
dinsdag 18 maart 2008
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Theo Maassen
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam