Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
CK Theater
Roermond
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Munttheater
Weert
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
S.C.C. Maldensteijn
Malden
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
M-Lab
Amsterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Spant!
Bussum
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
So What!
Gouda
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:15
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
C.C. De Beuk
Kortemark
Het Wapen van Wanroy
Wanroij
Theater Concordia
Enschede
M-Lab
Amsterdam
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
't Zand
Maarssen
Singer Theater
Laren
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
De Speeldoos
Vught
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater Dongepark
Dongen
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Singer Theater
Laren
De Roode Bioscoop
Amsterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Chassé Theater
Breda
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Singer Theater
Laren
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Colosseum Dokkum
Dokkum
Musis
Arnhem
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater)
Enschede
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
woensdag 04 november 2009
Guido Weijers
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Hete vrede
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
donderdag 05 november 2009
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
CK Theater, Roermond
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Schudden - Ruis
Markant Uden, Uden
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Guido Weijers
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Johan Goossens / Veronique Sodano
Dok6, Panningen
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:15
Karin Bruers
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Nilgün Yerli - De adem van eva
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Sara Kroos
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Nigel Williams, Democlash
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
21:00
Ans heb jij nog wat? (talkshow)
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
vrijdag 06 november 2009
Jörgen Raymann
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Munttheater, Weert
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
S.C.C. Maldensteijn, Malden
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
M-Lab, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Schudden - Ruis
C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Freek de Jonge
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Spant!, Bussum
Hard Gras on Tour
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Guido Weijers
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Dedication
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Martijn Koning / Peter Pannekoek
So What!, Gouda
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:30
Geen Familie - Help Ons
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Ninzostand up comedy & music night
Het Podium, Hoogeveen
zaterdag 07 november 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Beuk, Kortemark
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Het Wapen van Wanroy, Wanroij
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Concordia, Enschede
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
M-Lab, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
Schudden - Ruis
't Zand, Maarssen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hard Gras on Tour
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Guido Weijers
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Dedication
De Speeldoos, Vught
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Dongepark, Dongen
20:30
Tok Tok
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
21:00
Brokstukken - Rode dwerg
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
zondag 08 november 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
De Roode Bioscoop, Amsterdam
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Parktheater, Eindhoven
maandag 09 november 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Chassé Theater, Breda
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
Freek de Jonge
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
dinsdag 10 november 2009
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Colosseum Dokkum, Dokkum
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Musis, Arnhem
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater), Enschede
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Chassé Theater, Breda
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Dedication
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp