Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
Overasselt Theater
Overasselt
20:00
Schuur
Haarlem
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
De Noordgouw
Heerde
20:00
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
20:00
Tripodia Katwijk
Katwijk
20:00
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
20:00
Prismare
Enschede
20:00
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:00
BREStheater
Brielle
20:00
De Meiboom
Krabbendijke
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
20:00
Het Dorpshuis Oost-Knollendam
Oostknollendam
20:00
Klein Theater
Dinxperlo
20:00
Hof in Salland
Raalte
20:00
Theater Concordia
Haastrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Eek en Ruijgrok
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater Concordia
Enschede
20:00
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:00
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
20:00
Bon theater
Medemblik
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
20:00
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:00
S.C.C. Maldensteijn
Malden
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
De Warande
Turnhout
20:00
30CC/Schouwburg
Leuven
20:00
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
20:00
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:00
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:00
Kukeleku
Horst
20:00
Podium Reimerswaal
Rilland
20:00
Eek en Ruijgrok
Eindhoven
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Hof in Salland
Raalte
20:00
Stichting Cultureel NUT Workum
Workum
20:00
Kukeleku
Horst
20:00
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
Hof in Salland
Raalte
20:00
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
Theaterhoeve Horckerhof
Baexem
20:00
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:30
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
vrijdag 30 november 2012
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Emilio Guzman
De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Overasselt Theater, Overasselt
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Schuur, Haarlem
20:00
Emilio Guzman
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Emilio Guzman
De Noordgouw, Heerde
20:00
Emilio Guzman
C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Tripodia Katwijk, Katwijk
20:00
Emilio Guzman
De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:00
Emilio Guzman
ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Emilio Guzman
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Emilio Guzman
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Emilio Guzman
C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Prismare, Enschede
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:00
Emilio Guzman
BREStheater, Brielle
20:00
Emilio Guzman
De Meiboom, Krabbendijke
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Theater De Tuin, Leusden
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Het Dorpshuis Oost-Knollendam, Oostknollendam
20:00
Daniël Arends
Klein Theater, Dinxperlo
20:00
VET! Kindercabaret - Moddervet
Hof in Salland, Raalte
20:00
Ton Kas
Theater Concordia, Haastrecht
20:00
Ton Kas
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Ton Kas
Eek en Ruijgrok, Eindhoven
20:00
Thomas van Luyn
Theater Concordia, Enschede
20:00
Thomas van Luyn
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:00
Thomas van Luyn
Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
20:00
Thomas van Luyn
Bon theater, Medemblik
20:00
Thomas van Luyn
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Thomas van Luyn
Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
20:00
Stefan Pop
Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
20:00
Stefan Pop
Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:00
Stefan Pop
S.C.C. Maldensteijn, Malden
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Micha Wertheim
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Micha Wertheim
De Warande, Turnhout
20:00
Micha Wertheim
30CC/Schouwburg, Leuven
20:00
Micha Wertheim
C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
20:00
Martijn Koning
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:00
Martijn Koning
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Martijn Koning
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival Finalistentour
Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
20:00
Lebbis
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Lebbis
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Lebbis
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:00
Lebbis
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Lebbis
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Lebbis
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Kukeleku, Horst
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Podium Reimerswaal, Rilland
20:00
Kamagurka - Sprook
Eek en Ruijgrok, Eindhoven
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Dolf Jansen
Hof in Salland, Raalte
20:00
Dolf Jansen
Stichting Cultureel NUT Workum, Workum
20:00
Dolf Jansen
Kukeleku, Horst
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten
Hof in Salland, Raalte
20:00
De Partizanen - Een Komische Verfrissing
Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
Piepschuim
Theaterhoeve Horckerhof, Baexem
20:00
Piepschuim
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Piepschuim
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Piepschuim
Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
20:00
Jochen Otten
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Jochen Otten
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2012
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten
MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
20:15
Marjolijn van Kooten - Wanneer wordt het leuk?
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:15
Guido Weijers - De oudejaarsconference 2012
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Martijn Koning - De Maand van Martijn
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:30
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:30
Camerettten - Finaletournee
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
zaterdag 01 december 2012
Arie Koomen, Edo Brunner - E&A is toch voordeliger
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk