Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
C.C. De Ploter
Ternat
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Spant!
Bussum
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
C.C. Stroud
Putten
C.C. Blankenberge
Blankenberge
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
C.C. 't Aambeeld
Aartselaar
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater De Cirkel
Heemskerk
De Reehorst
Ede
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Figi Theater
Zeist
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
19:45
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
De Kaekelaar
Schoten
Arto Theater
Schoonhoven
C.C. De Mol
Lier
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Posttheater
Arnhem
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Flint
Amersfoort
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
14:30
Koetshuis
Hulshorst
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Flint
Amersfoort
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Flint
Amersfoort
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Diligentia
Den Haag
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
donderdag 11 februari 2010
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. De Ploter, Ternat
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Spant!, Bussum
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Hete vrede
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
vrijdag 12 februari 2010
Dick van den Toorn en Ton Kas
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
C.C. Stroud, Putten
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Blankenberge, Blankenberge
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. 't Aambeeld, Aartselaar
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater De Cirkel, Heemskerk
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Reehorst, Ede
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Figi Theater, Zeist
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Hete vrede
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
19:45
André Manuel
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Acda en de Munnik
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
zaterdag 13 februari 2010
Dick van den Toorn en Ton Kas
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
De Kaekelaar, Schoten
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Arto Theater, Schoonhoven
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. De Mol, Lier
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Posttheater, Arnhem
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Flint, Amersfoort
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Peter Faber met Caveman
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
zondag 14 februari 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
14:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Koetshuis, Hulshorst
maandag 15 februari 2010
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
dinsdag 16 februari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Flint, Amersfoort
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt
Theater De Veste, Delft
woensdag 17 februari 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Flint, Amersfoort
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Diligentia, Den Haag
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Acda en de Munnik
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
Posttheater, Arnhem
donderdag 18 februari 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Hof 88, Almelo