Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Figi Theater
Zeist
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
De Reggehof
Goor
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
CK Theater
Roermond
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Munttheater
Weert
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
S.C.C. Maldensteijn
Malden
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
M-Lab
Amsterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Spant!
Bussum
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
So What!
Gouda
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
vrijdag 30 oktober 2009
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Arie Koomen
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Lebbis - Hoe Laat Begint Het Schieten?
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
23e Groninger Studenten Cabaretfestival - Finale
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Guido Weijers met 'De oudejaarsconference 2009'
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
zaterdag 31 oktober 2009
Eric Koller
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jörgen Raymann
Figi Theater, Zeist
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Arie Koomen - Een Avondje Bergkamp
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Hete vrede
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Arie Koomen
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Lebbis - Hoe Laat Begint Het Schieten?
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Cabaretbal
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Guido Weijers met 'De oudejaarsconference 2009'
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
De Nieuwe Snaar
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
21:00
Comedytrain
Het Bolwerk, Sneek
zondag 01 november 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
maandag 02 november 2009
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Tineke Schouten
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 03 november 2009
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Schudden - Ruis
De Reggehof, Goor
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Freek de Jonge
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Tineke Schouten
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:15
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Begijn le Bleu
Theater De Veste, Delft
woensdag 04 november 2009
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Freek de Jonge
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Guido Weijers
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Hete vrede
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
donderdag 05 november 2009
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
CK Theater, Roermond
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Schudden - Ruis
Markant Uden, Uden
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Guido Weijers
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Johan Goossens / Veronique Sodano
Dok6, Panningen
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:15
Karin Bruers
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Nilgün Yerli - De adem van eva
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Sara Kroos
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Nigel Williams, Democlash
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
21:00
Ans heb jij nog wat? (talkshow)
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
vrijdag 06 november 2009
Jörgen Raymann
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Munttheater, Weert
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
S.C.C. Maldensteijn, Malden
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
M-Lab, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Schudden - Ruis
C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Freek de Jonge
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Spant!, Bussum
Hard Gras on Tour
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Guido Weijers
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Dedication
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Martijn Koning / Peter Pannekoek
So What!, Gouda
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg