Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Martiniplaza
Groningen
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Singer Theater
Laren
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
AINSI
Maastricht
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Dok6
Panningen
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Pitboel Theater
Sittard
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:30
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
00:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Het Klooster
Woerden
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Chassé Theater
Breda
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
Cultura
Ede
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
20:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Het Klooster
Woerden
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Chassé Theater
Breda
Spant!
Bussum
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
Perron-3
Rosmalen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
00:00
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
woensdag 19 december 2018
20:00
Ali B - Koorts
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Thomas Acda - Motel
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Pieter Jouke - Gloeiende Plaat
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Anne-Marie Jung - Ram
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Martiniplaza, Groningen
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is
Singer Theater, Laren
Thijs van de Meeberg - Kom nou maar gewoon
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
Martijn Kardol - Bang
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
William Boeva - Reset
AINSI, Maastricht
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Oldenhermanns - UNSEXED
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Patrick Laureij
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd
Dok6, Panningen
Jan Beuving - Rotatie
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Louise Korthals - Alles is er
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Arie Vuyk - Oudejaarsconference
Pitboel Theater, Sittard
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Matroesjka - Brainwash
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:30
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Purper - Purper's Passie
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
00:00
Jasper van Kuijk - Janus
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde
Het Klooster, Woerden
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh...
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
donderdag 20 december 2018
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik?
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Thomas Acda - Motel
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:15
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Hadewych Minis - Minis Plus
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Ali B - Koorts
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Patrick Laureij
Chassé Theater, Breda
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Purper - Purper's Passie
Spant!, Bussum
Kees van Amstel - Een bang jongetje dat hele enge dingen doet
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Rob Scheepers - Kom maar op! (reprise)
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018
Theater De Veste, Delft
Pieter Jouke - Gloeiende Plaat
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Stefano Keizers - Erg Heel
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
Martijn Kardol - Bang
Cultura, Ede
William Boeva - Reset
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Comedytunes Comedynight
Metropool, Hengelo
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Clara Zoerbier - Jack Vinders
Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
20:30
Uit de Hoge Hoed: Improv Comedy
Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Thijs van de Meeberg - Kom nou maar gewoon
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Anne-Marie Jung - Ram
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:30
Marjolein de Graaff - Deugzucht
Werftheater, Utrecht
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Matroesjka - Brainwash
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Louise Korthals - Alles is er
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde
Het Klooster, Woerden
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
vrijdag 21 december 2018
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik?
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Hadewych Minis - Minis Plus
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Thomas Acda - Motel
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Thijs van de Meeberg - Kom nou maar gewoon
De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Ali B - Koorts
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018
Chassé Theater, Breda
Maartje & Kine - Vibrato
Spant!, Bussum
Arie & Silvester - Wie?!
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jan Beuving - Rotatie
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:30
Comedy Night - Stand Up Comedy In De Cacaofabriek
Cacaofabriek, Helmond
Anne-Marie Jung - Ram
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:00
Clara Zoerbier - Jack Vinders
Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh...
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Purper - Purper's Passie
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Martijn Kardol - Bang
Perron-3, Rosmalen
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Victor Luis van Es - Stille Strijd
Markant Uden, Uden
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over?
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel