Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Perron-3
Rosmalen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
19:30
Figi Theater
Zeist
DeMess
Naarden
20:30
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Domijnen
Sittard
20:00
Cultuurhuis De Klinker
Winschoten
CulturA & Zo
Nootdorp
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Idea
Soest
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
19:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
Figi Theater
Zeist
Energiehuis
Dordrecht
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Boode in Bathmen
Bathmen
20:15
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
19:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Koningshof
Maassluis
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Flint
Amersfoort
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Domijnen
Sittard
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater 't Kapelletje
Rotterdam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
vrijdag 11 mei 2018
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Steven Brunswijk - Als ik mezelf kon zijn
Perron-3, Rosmalen
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Ali B - Koorts
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Figi Theater, Zeist
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd
DeMess, Naarden
20:30
Emiel de Jong / Ruud Smulders / Silvester Zwaneveld - Houston, we have
De Speeldoos, Vught
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor alles
De Roma, Antwerpen
20:30
Op Sterk Water - Het Op Sterk Water Songfestival
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
De Domijnen, Sittard
20:00
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Cultuurhuis De Klinker, Winschoten
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen
CulturA & Zo, Nootdorp
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Pieter Jouke - Dingen die ik dacht
Theater Idea, Soest
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond
Theater De Veste, Delft
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen
Theater De Kolk, Assen
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Spant!, Bussum
19:15
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Ali B - Koorts
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
Markant Uden, Uden
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Zonder verdoving
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Flint, Amersfoort
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Figi Theater, Zeist
Emiel de Jong / Ruud Smulders / Silvester Zwaneveld - Houston, we have
Energiehuis, Dordrecht
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor alles
De Roma, Antwerpen
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Nathalie Baartman - Voest
Boode in Bathmen, Bathmen
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Murth Mossel - Pauwer
Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
zondag 13 mei 2018
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
maandag 14 mei 2018
20:00
Ali B - Koorts
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 15 mei 2018
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Wilminktheater, Enschede
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Emiel de Jong / Ruud Smulders / Silvester Zwaneveld - Houston, we have
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Chassé Theater, Breda
woensdag 16 mei 2018
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Ali B - Koorts
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:30
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Jochen Otten - Troosten
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
Koningshof, Maassluis
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Flint, Amersfoort
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
De Domijnen, Sittard
Patrick Laureij
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Chassé Theater, Breda
donderdag 17 mei 2018
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
Theater Ins Blau, Leiden
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Pieter Jouke - Dingen die ik dacht
Theater De Veste, Delft
Ali B - Koorts
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Steven Brunswijk - Als ik mezelf kon zijn
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Murth Mossel - Pauwer
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Kachun Cheung / Max van den Burg / Nadja Schijveschuurder
Theater 't Kapelletje, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Jochen Otten - Troosten
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn