Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc
Hilvarenbeek
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
C.C. Lanaken
Lanaken
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
19:30
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Chassé Theater
Breda
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
19:30
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
30CC/Schouwburg
Leuven
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
C.C. De Plomblom
Ninove
C.C. Nesterlé
Nistelrode
Dok6
Panningen
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:30
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
19:30
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
15:30
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
P3
Purmerend
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
19:30
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Singer Theater
Laren
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
vrijdag 13 april 2018
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc, Hilvarenbeek
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - Verplicht Spelen
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk
Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
C.C. Lanaken, Lanaken
Soundos - Niets te verliezen
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Thomas Smith - Strak
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Mylou Frencken - Omdat ik zoveel van je haat
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Benjamin van der Velden
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
Esmee van Kampen / Niet Schieten! - Tijd voor een Trio
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Ali B - Koorts
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
zaterdag 14 april 2018
20:15
Esmee van Kampen / Niet Schieten! - Tijd voor een Trio
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:30
Emiel de Jong / Ruud Smulders / Silvester Zwaneveld - Houston, we have
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Flint, Amersfoort
19:30
Iliza Shlesinger
Melkweg, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Op Sterk Water - Hotel
Posttheater, Arnhem
Pieter Derks - Spot
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen
Chassé Theater, Breda
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Fuad Hassen - Held
Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - Verplicht Spelen
Diligentia, Den Haag
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Patrick Laureij
De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:00
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Theater de Mythe, Goes
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Kulturhus Holten, Holten
Soundos - Niets te verliezen
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
Theatergroep Het Nieuwe Masker
Het Podium, Hoogeveen
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Thomas Smith - Strak
C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
30CC/Schouwburg, Leuven
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
William Boeva - Reset
C.C. De Plomblom, Ninove
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
C.C. Nesterlé, Nistelrode
Vincent Geers - Als beste getest
Dok6, Panningen
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
Pieter Jouke - Dingen die ik dacht
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:30
Piepschuim
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Joep Onderdelinden - Ooit
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Jochen Otten - Troosten
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
19:30
Rob en Emiel- Blow me away
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
zondag 15 april 2018
20:30
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Paradiso, Amsterdam
15:30
Paul van Vliet - Alleen op zondag
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
P3, Purmerend
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
maandag 16 april 2018
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
dinsdag 17 april 2018
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Pieter Derks - Spot
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Pieter Jouke - Dingen die ik dacht
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Singer Theater, Laren
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Ali B - Koorts
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
woensdag 18 april 2018
20:00
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Het kromme hout der mensheid
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
DeLaMar, Amsterdam