Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
19:30
Het Klooster
Woerden
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
C.C. Genk
Genk
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
CineCity
Vlissingen
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
Het Kasteel Van Rhoon
Rhoon
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Het Wennekerpand
Schiedam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Lieve Vrouwe Theater
Amersfoort
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Musis
Arnhem
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:15
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
Theater 't Kapelletje
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater Idea
Soest
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Vorstin
Hilversum
Wilminktheater
Enschede
BREStheater
Brielle
20:15
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
Chassé Theater
Breda
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Muze
Noordwijk
Diligentia
Den Haag
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
HAL60
Roelofarendsveen
Herberg de Pol
Diepenheim
Hoftheater
Raalte
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Markant Uden
Uden
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
20:15
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
19:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
woensdag 14 maart 2018
20:30
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Jochen Otten - Troosten
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Het Klooster, Woerden
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:00
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
NUHR - Alle 30 NUHR
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Ali B - Koorts
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:30
Max van den Burg / Reinier Meijer
Simplon, Groningen
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Pieter Derks - Spot
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Theater de Beun, Heiloo
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:15
Jan Beuving / Patrick Nederkoorn - Leuker kunnen we het niet maken
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
donderdag 15 maart 2018
Jochen Otten - Troosten
ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
C.C. Genk, Genk
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - Verplicht Spelen
CineCity, Vlissingen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:30
Esmee van Kampen / Niet Schieten! - Tijd voor een Trio
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Rob en Emiel- Blow me away
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Het Kasteel Van Rhoon, Rhoon
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret
Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Het Wennekerpand, Schiedam
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jan Beuving / Patrick Nederkoorn - Leuker kunnen we het niet maken
Lieve Vrouwe Theater, Amersfoort
20:00
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Musis, Arnhem
Fuad Hassen - Held
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk
Posttheater, Arnhem
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Buitenspel
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Koorts
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Pieter Derks - Spot
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
José Schuringa
Theater 't Kapelletje, Rotterdam
20:00
Zonder verdoving
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd
Theater Idea, Soest
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Comedy Cowboys
Vorstin, Hilversum
André Manuel / Geert Hautekiet - XIX
Wilminktheater, Enschede
vrijdag 16 maart 2018
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
BREStheater, Brielle
20:15
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Thomas Smith - Strak
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
20:30
Comedy Night
Cacaofabriek, Helmond
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Chassé Theater, Breda
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ali B - Koorts
De Muze, Noordwijk
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Diligentia, Den Haag
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:30
Joep Onderdelinden - Ooit
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Esmee van Kampen / Niet Schieten! - Tijd voor een Trio
HAL60, Roelofarendsveen
Marco Lopes - Moedt
Herberg de Pol, Diepenheim
Fuad Hassen - Held
Hoftheater, Raalte
André Manuel / Geert Hautekiet - XIX
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Markant Uden, Uden
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
20:15
Pepijn Schoneveld - Stante Pede
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Rob en Emiel- Blow me away
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Soundos - Niets te verliezen
Theater Dakota, Den Haag
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Pieter Derks - Spot
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
van Beresteyn, Veendam
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:15
Nathalie Baartman
Beauforthuis, Austerlitz