Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Markant Uden
Uden
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Dok6
Panningen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
19:30
Vrijplaats Leiden - Resistor
Leiden
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
13:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
15:30
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
C.C. De Zandloper
Wemmel
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
21:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
20:30
Vestzaktheater
Enschede
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
21:00
Club Sweet
Oosterhout
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Zaantheater
Zaandam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
World Forum Theater
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
vrijdag 27 mei 2016
Emilio Guzman - Alle mensen verzamelen
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Intouchables
Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe dan ook
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Javier Guzman - Absurd Verlicht (reprise)
ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Kasper van Kooten
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig
Markant Uden, Uden
Leids Cabaret Festival - finalistentour
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van Binnen
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Roué Verveer - Op het laatste moment
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Viggo Waas - Cruijff & Pipo
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Youp van 't Hek - Licht
Chassé Theater, Breda
zaterdag 28 mei 2016
20:30
Adbisi Shank / Felix Heezemans / Hans Gommer / Jeroen Pater / Jurg van
De Kargadoor, Utrecht
Alex Agnew - Unfinished Business
C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Intouchables
Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe dan ook
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Jimmy Carr
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Lebbis - De Paardenpoetser
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Lee Nelson - Suited & Booted tour
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Leids Cabaret Festival - finalistentour
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Murth Mossel - Voors en tegens
Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
20:00
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van Binnen
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Roel C. Verburg
Dok6, Panningen
Roué Verveer - Op het laatste moment
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Viggo Waas - Cruijff & Pipo
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
zondag 29 mei 2016
20:15
André Manuel
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Hans Teeuwen
Chassé Theater, Breda
19:30
Ioana Tudor / Quinsy Gario
Vrijplaats Leiden - Resistor, Leiden
Jimmy Carr
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
13:00
Kizzy
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
15:30
Paul van Vliet - Alleen op zondag
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
maandag 30 mei 2016
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Hans Teeuwen
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Jimmy Carr
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Youp van 't Hek - Licht
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
dinsdag 31 mei 2016
20:15
Dara Ó Briain - Crowd Tickler
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jeroen Opstelten / Martijn Crins - STRALST
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Kommil Foo - Schoft
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Youp van 't Hek - Licht
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
woensdag 01 juni 2016
Alex Agnew - Unfinished Business
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
20:30
André Manuel
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Dara Ó Briain
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Emilio Guzman - Alle mensen verzamelen
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Intouchables
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Jeroen Opstelten / Martijn Crins - STRALST
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Leids Cabaret Festival - finalistentour
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Reinier Meijer
Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Op het laatste moment
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Welkom bij de Fresku show
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
donderdag 02 juni 2016
Alex Agnew - Unfinished Business
C.C. De Zandloper, Wemmel
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Bart Melief / Tom Sligting
Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Comedy Cowboys
Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill
Chassé Theater, Breda
21:00
Dolf Jansen
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
20:30
Duncan MacDonald / Isabel Nolte / Marc van Gestel / Meeuw Roovers / Na
Vestzaktheater, Enschede
Emilio Guzman - Alle mensen verzamelen
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Intouchables
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Leids Cabaret Festival - finalistentour
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
21:00
Martin Borggreve / Raymond Hogenelst / Chris van der Ende / Dario di M
Club Sweet, Oosterhout
20:15
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Viggo Waas - Cruijff & Pipo
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Youp van 't Hek - Licht
Zaantheater, Zaandam
vrijdag 03 juni 2016
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Dara Ó Briain
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Emilio Guzman - Alle mensen verzamelen
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Fuad Hassen / Jeffrey Spalburg
Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
Intouchables
Flint, Amersfoort
Leids Cabaret Festival - finalistentour
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van Binnen
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Roué Verveer - Op het laatste moment
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Youp van 't Hek - Licht
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zaterdag 04 juni 2016
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Hans Teeuwen
World Forum Theater, Den Haag
Hans Teeuwen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Harry Glotzbach / Jeffrey Spalburg
Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
20:15
Intouchables
Flint, Amersfoort
Leids Cabaret Festival - finalistentour
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden