Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Scheltema Complex
Leiden
20:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:30
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:00
RAAF
Rotterdam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:00
De Bres
Leeuwarden
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Theater de wildeman
Linschoten
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
22:15
Boom Chicago
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Theater de wildeman
Linschoten
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:15
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater Idea
Soest
20:15
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
CulturA & Zo
Nootdorp
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Le Bouche À Oreille
Brussel
20:30
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
woensdag 13 november 2013
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland
Scheltema Complex, Leiden
20:15
Pepijn Schoneveld - try out
Gigant, Apeldoorn
Made in Belgium
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Jochen Otten
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Hans Dorrestijn
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:15
Guido Weijers - V
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Dolf Jansen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:30
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:15
ANDRE MANUEL - BONZAAI !!!
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:30
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Ali B met ali B beken(d)t
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
donderdag 14 november 2013
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Stefan Pop
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Micha Wertheim
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Marieke Visser
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Made in Belgium
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Hulphond
Groene Engel, Oss
20:15
Guido Weijers - V
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Eric Koller
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Dolf Jansen
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Daniël Arends
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
ANDRE MANUEL - BONZAAI !!!
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Theater De Veste, Delft
vrijdag 15 november 2013
20:00
Wim Helsen
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Thomas van Luyn
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Suzanne Mateysen
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:00
Paul Schoolderman
RAAF, Rotterdam
Micha Wertheim
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Martijn Koning - De Maand van Martijn
van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:00
Margriet Bolding
De Bres, Leeuwarden
Made in Belgium
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD
Theater de wildeman, Linschoten
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:15
Guido Weijers - V
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Daniël Arends
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
22:15
Amsterdam English Comedy Night
Boom Chicago, Amsterdam
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Theater De Veste, Delft
zaterdag 16 november 2013
20:00
Wim Helsen
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Urbanus
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland
Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD
Theater de wildeman, Linschoten
20:00
Lebbis
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:15
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere gruwel
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Katinka Polderman
De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip
Theater Idea, Soest
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Eric Koller
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:15
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Theater De Veste, Delft
zondag 17 november 2013
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013
CulturA & Zo, Nootdorp
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Eric van der Woude / Fabian Franciscus / Remko Lam
De Kargadoor, Utrecht
maandag 18 november 2013
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
dB's English Comedy Night
dB's, Utrecht
dinsdag 19 november 2013
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Wim Helsen
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
The umbilical brothers - Rehearsal
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Stefan Pop
Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Sara Kroos
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Martijn Koning - De Maand van Martijn
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Brussels English Comedy Night
Le Bouche À Oreille, Brussel
20:30
ANDRE MANUEL - BONZAAI !!!
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
woensdag 20 november 2013
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Wim Helsen
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Urbanus
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal