Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Dok6
Panningen
20:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:30
De Toegift
Den Hoorn
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
19:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Scheltema Complex
Leiden
20:00
Scheltema Complex
Leiden
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:30
Theater Concordia
Enschede
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
woensdag 04 december 2013
20:15
Guido Weijers - V
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:30
Martijn Koning - De Maand van Martijn
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Arnhem lacht
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Musis, Arnhem
20:15
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
donderdag 05 december 2013
20:15
Martijn Koning - De Maand van Martijn
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Guido Weijers - V
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:30
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:15
Raymond van het Groenewoud
Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Bill Burr
Meervaart, Amsterdam
vrijdag 06 december 2013
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester
Dok6, Panningen
20:15
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Katinka Polderman
De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Thomas van Luyn
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:30
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD
De Toegift, Den Hoorn
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Guido Weijers - V
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Comedytrain de tour
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Flint, Amersfoort
zaterdag 07 december 2013
20:15
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Made in Belgium
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:15
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
De gebroeders Fretz
ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Thomas van Luyn
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Sjaak Bral
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Droog Brood met Toppers in de mist
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Comedy Night: Felix Heezemans + Wouter Monden + La
Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
Murth Mossel - Louter liefde
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
zondag 08 december 2013
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
20:15
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
maandag 09 december 2013
20:00
Urbanus
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
dinsdag 10 december 2013
20:15
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:30
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Made in Belgium
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
woensdag 11 december 2013
19:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Guido Weijers - V
Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Maarten van Rossum
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
Markant Uden, Uden
Lebbis
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
ANDRE MANUEL - BONZAAI !!!
Scheltema Complex, Leiden
20:00
ANDRE MANUEL - BONZAAI !!!
Scheltema Complex, Leiden
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Thomas van Luyn
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Made in Belgium
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:30
Ronald Snijders (cabaretier)
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
donderdag 12 december 2013
20:00
Micha Wertheim
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:15
Guido Weijers - V
Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:30
Death by powerpoint
Groene Engel, Oss
Made in Belgium
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:30
Cameretten - Finaletournee
Theater Concordia, Enschede
20:00
André Manuel en Geert Hautekiet - Het Lied - Opus
Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:30
Martijn Koning - De Maand van Martijn
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Thomas van Luyn
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jasper van Kuijk
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
vrijdag 13 december 2013
20:00
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Youp van 't Hek
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
De Meenthe, Steenwijk