Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Scheltema Complex
Leiden
20:00
Scheltema Complex
Leiden
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
19:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:30
Theater Concordia
Enschede
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Theater De Kolk
Assen
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
P3
Purmerend
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
Theater De Kolk
Assen
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:30
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
Kaleidoskoop
Nieuwkoop
20:00
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:00
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:00
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
19:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Theater De Kolk
Assen
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
dinsdag 10 december 2013
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Made in Belgium
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:15
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
woensdag 11 december 2013
Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:30
Ronald Snijders (cabaretier)
Posttheater, Arnhem
Made in Belgium
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Thomas van Luyn
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
ANDRE MANUEL - BONZAAI !!!
Scheltema Complex, Leiden
20:00
ANDRE MANUEL - BONZAAI !!!
Scheltema Complex, Leiden
Lebbis
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Maarten van Rossum
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Guido Weijers - V
Munttheater, Weert
19:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
donderdag 12 december 2013
Jasper van Kuijk
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:00
Thomas van Luyn
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Martijn Koning - De Maand van Martijn
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:30
Cameretten - Finaletournee
Theater Concordia, Enschede
20:00
André Manuel en Geert Hautekiet - Het Lied - Opus
Wilminktheater, Enschede
Made in Belgium
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:30
Death by powerpoint
Groene Engel, Oss
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Guido Weijers - V
Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Micha Wertheim
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
vrijdag 13 december 2013
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Purper ladies
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Theater De Kolk, Assen
20:15
De Vries & De Vries Ondernemerscabaret
Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Emilio Guzman
De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Marieke Visser
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:00
Cabarestafette
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Piepschuim
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Thomas van Luyn
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:15
ANDRE MANUEL - BONZAAI !!!
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Ladies of Disco & Soul
P3, Purmerend
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Youp van 't Hek
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
zaterdag 14 december 2013
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot
Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Karakters
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue
Theater De Kolk, Assen
20:00
Guido Weijers - V
Chassé Theater, Breda
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
ComedyHuis ComedyNight
Iduna, Drachten
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:30
Martijn Koning - De Maand van Martijn
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:15
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte
Kaleidoskoop, Nieuwkoop
20:00
Piepschuim
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:00
Piepschuim
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:00
Piepschuim
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Figi Theater, Zeist
zondag 15 december 2013
20:00
Typisch surinaams
Meervaart, Amsterdam
19:00
Guido Weijers - V
Chassé Theater, Breda
Hans Liberg
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
maandag 16 december 2013
Philippe Geubels
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Maarten van Rossem
Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:15
Martijn Koning - De Maand van Martijn
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Micha Wertheim
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Typisch surinaams
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
dinsdag 17 december 2013
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Maarten van Rossem
Paradiso, Amsterdam
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade
Theater De Kolk, Assen
20:00
Urbanus
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Guido Weijers - V
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Typisch surinaams
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:30
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Made in Belgium
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
woensdag 18 december 2013
20:00
Typisch surinaams
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Micha Wertheim
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:30
Martijn Hillenius - NU
Posttheater, Arnhem