Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Podium Vlieland
Vlieland
20:00
Spiegeltheater
Middelburg
20:00
Spiegeltheater
Middelburg
20:30
Gunnery's Irish Pub
Alkmaar
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
De Klif
Nijmegen
20:00
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
20:15
Het Klooster
Nuenen
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:15
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
BREStheater
Brielle
20:15
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:15
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:30
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
De Dialoog
Ermelo
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
22:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
20:00
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
21:00
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
20:15
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:15
Theater Idea
Soest
20:30
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
20:00
Stadskasteel Oudaen
Utrecht
20:30
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
RAI Theater
Amsterdam
013
Tilburg
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Concordia
Haastrecht
20:00
Hofman
Utrecht
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
22:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Hofman
Utrecht
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Scheltema Complex
Leiden
20:30
Café Jong Belegen
Alkmaar
20:15
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
Filmhuis Zevenaar
Zevenaar
20:30
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:30
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
donderdag 16 oktober 2014
21:00
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:30
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Eric Koller - blijft thuis
Groene Engel, Oss
20:00
Enge Buren - De Ware Naaktheid
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was
Podium Vlieland, Vlieland
20:00
Comedy Kitchen - Fresh Meat
Spiegeltheater, Middelburg
20:00
Comedy Kitchen - Fresh Meat
Spiegeltheater, Middelburg
20:30
Comedy Inc.
Gunnery's Irish Pub, Alkmaar
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Teerling
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Anuar - Integer
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
vrijdag 17 oktober 2014
20:15
Vrouw Holland
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe- Alles eromheen
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Urbanus Zelf!
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Thijs Kemperink - Gas d'r op
De Klif, Nijmegen
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde
De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
20:15
Op Sterk Water - Improvisatietheater
Het Klooster, Nuenen
20:00
Onno Innemee - Ojee, papadag!
Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Murth Mossel - Louter Liefde
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
MAAR ONDERTUSSEN
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Sixpack (the best of Klaas)
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Kamps En Kamps - Kamps & Kamps 3
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB!
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Er zijn nog kaarten
BREStheater, Brielle
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht
De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook
Theater de Beun, Heiloo
20:15
Erik Brey / Haye van der Heyden - Geen Kunst!
Markant Uden, Uden
20:30
Emilio Guzman - Een dunne dekmantel
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Dolf Jansen | De nieuwsjager
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Teerling
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten (try-out)
De Dialoog, Ermelo
20:00
Brokstukken - Heavy Balls
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Arnout van den Bossche - De Relatiefluisteraar (reprise)
Spant!, Bussum
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
zaterdag 18 oktober 2014
22:15
Youp van 't Hek - Wat is de vraag?
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:30
Vrouwen willen maar 1 ding
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:15
Vrouw Holland
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Van Der Laan & Woe- Alles eromheen
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
21:00
Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak
Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
20:15
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:15
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Murth Mossel - Louter Liefde
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
MAAR ONDERTUSSEN
Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Karin Bruers, Christel de Laat, Frans van der Meer - Warme Wintershow
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:00
Kamps En Kamps - Kamps & Kamps 3
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB!
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Er zijn nog kaarten
Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht
Theater Idea, Soest
20:30
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
20:00
Hakken in het Zand
Stadskasteel Oudaen, Utrecht
20:30
Eva Crutzen - Bankzitten
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Erik Brey / Haye van der Heyden - Geen Kunst!
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Enge Buren - De Ware Naaktheid
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Teerling
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten (try-out)
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Treasures
Figi Theater, Zeist
zondag 19 oktober 2014
20:00
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Jimmy Carr - Gagging Order
RAI Theater, Amsterdam
Jim Breuer
013, Tilburg
20:30
Eric Koller - blijft thuis!
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart
Theater Concordia, Haastrecht
maandag 20 oktober 2014
20:00
Utrecht English Comedy Night
Hofman, Utrecht
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
dinsdag 21 oktober 2014
20:00
Youp van 't Hek - Oudjaarsconference
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Murth Mossel - Louter Liefde
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Jeroen van Merwijk - Er zijn nog kaarten
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Als Je Me Nu Nog Niet Kent
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Getergde Mannen - Dat Hakt Erin Zeg!
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Treasures
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
woensdag 22 oktober 2014
22:15
Youp van 't Hek - Wat is de vraag?
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:30
Van Der Laan & Woe- Alles eromheen
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Utrecht Lacht Open Mic Comedynight
Hofman, Utrecht
20:15
Stephen Merchant
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Als Je Me Nu Nog Niet Kent
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Erik Brey / Haye van der Heyden - Geen Kunst!
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Emilio Guzman - Een dunne dekmantel
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Dolf Jansen - De Nieuwsjager
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
De Getergde Mannen - Dat Hakt Erin Zeg!
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche
Scheltema Complex, Leiden
20:30
Comedy Inc.
Café Jong Belegen, Alkmaar
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Treasures
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart
Filmhuis Zevenaar, Zevenaar
donderdag 23 oktober 2014
20:30
Thijs van Domburg - De Wraak van de Koolmees
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:30
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Onno Innemee - Ojee, papadag!
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder