Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Flint
Amersfoort
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
C.C. De Meent
Alsemberg
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
CulturA & Zo
Nootdorp
Cultura
Ede
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
C.C. Nova
Wetteren
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Musis
Arnhem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
C.C. De kern
Wilrijk
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Schouwburg Boom
Boom
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Het Perron
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Velinx
Tongeren
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
21:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
Markant Uden
Uden
19:45
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
ACU
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Prinsentuin
Leeuwarden
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
14:15
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
vrijdag 28 mei 2010
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Flint, Amersfoort
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Meent, Alsemberg
zaterdag 29 mei 2010
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Wakker in de stad
Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
CulturA & Zo, Nootdorp
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Cultura, Ede
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Nova, Wetteren
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
zondag 30 mei 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
maandag 31 mei 2010
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Kees Torn
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
dinsdag 01 juni 2010
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Van Houts en de Ket - Van Hunebed tot Hyves
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Musis, Arnhem
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
woensdag 02 juni 2010
Night of Comedy - News of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Hete vrede
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Guido Weijers
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De kern, Wilrijk
donderdag 03 juni 2010
Hete vrede
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Boom, Boom
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Guido Weijers
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Ronald Snijders - Verkeerde Benen
Het Perron, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Diligentia, Den Haag
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
vrijdag 04 juni 2010
20:30
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal
Werftheater, Utrecht
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Hete vrede
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Comedytrain
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Diligentia, Den Haag
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Velinx, Tongeren
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
zaterdag 05 juni 2010
20:30
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal
Werftheater, Utrecht
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
21:00
Droog Brood
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
Hete vrede
Markant Uden, Uden
19:45
Patrick Neumann
Het Podium, Hoogeveen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Chassé Theater, Breda
Night of Comedy - News of Comedy
Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Paul Merton
ACU, Utrecht
zondag 06 juni 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Wakker in de stad
Prinsentuin, Leeuwarden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
14:15
Patrick Neumann
Het Podium, Hoogeveen
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
maandag 07 juni 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht