Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
C.C. De Meent
Alsemberg
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Zaantheater
Zaandam
C.C. Nova
Wetteren
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
CulturA & Zo
Nootdorp
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Cultura
Ede
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Musis
Arnhem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
C.C. De kern
Wilrijk
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schouwburg Boom
Boom
Het Perron
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
De Velinx
Tongeren
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
ACU
Utrecht
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Markant Uden
Uden
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
19:45
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
21:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Prinsentuin
Leeuwarden
14:15
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
vrijdag 28 mei 2010
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer | mans genoeg
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Flint, Amersfoort
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Meent, Alsemberg
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
zaterdag 29 mei 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Nova, Wetteren
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
CulturA & Zo, Nootdorp
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Cultura, Ede
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Wakker in de stad
Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
zondag 30 mei 2010
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
maandag 31 mei 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Kees Torn
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
dinsdag 01 juni 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Musis, Arnhem
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Van Houts en de Ket - Van Hunebed tot Hyves
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
woensdag 02 juni 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De kern, Wilrijk
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Guido Weijers
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Night of Comedy - News of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Hete vrede
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
donderdag 03 juni 2010
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Hete vrede
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Guido Weijers
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Diligentia, Den Haag
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Boom, Boom
Ronald Snijders - Verkeerde Benen
Het Perron, Amsterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
vrijdag 04 juni 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:30
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal
Werftheater, Utrecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Velinx, Tongeren
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Comedytrain
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Diligentia, Den Haag
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Hete vrede
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
zaterdag 05 juni 2010
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Paul Merton
ACU, Utrecht
20:30
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal
Werftheater, Utrecht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Hete vrede
Markant Uden, Uden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
19:45
Patrick Neumann
Het Podium, Hoogeveen
21:00
Droog Brood
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
Night of Comedy - News of Comedy
Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Chassé Theater, Breda
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
zondag 06 juni 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Wakker in de stad
Prinsentuin, Leeuwarden
14:15
Patrick Neumann
Het Podium, Hoogeveen
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
maandag 07 juni 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht