Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
CK Theater
Roermond
C.C. Kortrijk
Kortrijk
C.C. Guldenberg
Wevelgem
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
21:00
So What!
Gouda
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
G.C. Spikkerelle
Avelgem
Diligentia
Den Haag
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
De Reehorst
Ede
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
De Cammeleur
Dongen
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
19:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
BREStheater
Brielle
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Vestzaktheater De Schelleboom
Oosterhout
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater Rotonde
Borger
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Posttheater
Arnhem
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
G.C. Spikkerelle
Avelgem
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
19:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
C.C. Kortrijk
Kortrijk
C.C. Kortrijk
Kortrijk
20:30
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
16:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
14:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
donderdag 04 maart 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Hete vrede
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Micha Wertheim
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Diligentia, Den Haag
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Daniël Arends
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Begijn le Bleu
CK Theater, Roermond
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
C.C. Kortrijk, Kortrijk
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Guldenberg, Wevelgem
vrijdag 05 maart 2010
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Hete vrede
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Acda en de Munnik
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
21:00
Veerle Malschaert
So What!, Gouda
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Guido Weijers
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Daniël Arends
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Spikkerelle, Avelgem
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Diligentia, Den Haag
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
De Reehorst, Ede
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
De Cammeleur, Dongen
20:15
Arie Koomen en Willem Alkema - Rammstadt
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
19:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
BREStheater, Brielle
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
zaterdag 06 maart 2010
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
Vestzaktheater De Schelleboom, Oosterhout
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
20:15
Dames voor na vieren met Koude Kermis (try-out)
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Rotonde, Borger
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Hete vrede
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:00
Wim Helsen
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Posttheater, Arnhem
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
Dedication
MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Spikkerelle, Avelgem
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Daniël Arends
Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
19:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Kortrijk, Kortrijk
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Kortrijk, Kortrijk
20:30
Roel Meijvis
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
16:00
Roel Meijvis
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Agnietenhof, Tiel
zondag 07 maart 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Kasper van Kooten
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
14:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
maandag 08 maart 2010
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Frits Sissing / Trudy Labij / Syb van de Ploeg -
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
dinsdag 09 maart 2010
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend