Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater De Veste
Delft
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Dorpshuis Heerde
Heerde
Flint
Amersfoort
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:30
Speakers
Delft
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
't Getouw
Mol
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:15
Catharinakapel
Harderwijk
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:15
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Diligentia
Den Haag
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
21:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Agnietenhof
Tiel
C.C. Casino Koksijde
Koksijde
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Diligentia
Den Haag
G.C. Tentakel
Zonhoven
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Markant Uden
Uden
Musis
Arnhem
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
Posttheater
Arnhem
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
Colosseum Dokkum
Dokkum
De Dialoog
Ermelo
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Holstohus
Olst
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Munttheater
Weert
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Singer Theater
Laren
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
dinsdag 02 februari 2010
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Veste, Delft
Arie Koomen - Een Avondje Bergkamp
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
woensdag 03 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Dorpshuis Heerde, Heerde
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Flint, Amersfoort
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Interview New Kids
Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:30
Daniel Arends
Metropool, Hengelo
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Speakers, Delft
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
donderdag 04 februari 2010
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
't Getouw, Mol
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:15
Ellen Dikker: Fjord
Catharinakapel, Harderwijk
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Chassé Theater, Breda
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Diligentia, Den Haag
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Hete vrede
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
21:00
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:15
Vincent Bijlo - Verlicht
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Daniël Arends
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
vrijdag 05 februari 2010
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Casino Koksijde, Koksijde
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Diligentia, Den Haag
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Tentakel, Zonhoven
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Youp van 't Hek
Markant Uden, Uden
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Musis, Arnhem
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Parkgebouw, Rijssen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Posttheater, Arnhem
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Hete vrede
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Droog Brood met Een Frisse Wind
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
zaterdag 06 februari 2010
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Chassé Theater, Breda
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Colosseum Dokkum, Dokkum
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
De Dialoog, Ermelo
Hete vrede
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Holstohus, Olst
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Munttheater, Weert
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Cabarestafette
Singer Theater, Laren
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Roué Verveer
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk