Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
C.C. De Valkaart
Beernem
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
20:15
Cultura
Ede
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Flint
Amersfoort
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
J.C. Interval
Papendrecht
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Singer Theater
Laren
Spant!
Bussum
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater Landgraaf
Landgraaf
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
De Boodschap
Rijen
De Eendracht
Gemert
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Flint
Amersfoort
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Werftheater
Utrecht
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
De Roma
Antwerpen
Diligentia
Den Haag
Flint
Amersfoort
donderdag 11 maart 2010
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Comedytrain
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
vrijdag 12 maart 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Valkaart, Beernem
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Cultura, Ede
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Flint, Amersfoort
Javier Guzman
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
J.C. Interval, Papendrecht
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Posttheater, Arnhem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Dedication
Singer Theater, Laren
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Spant!, Bussum
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Hete vrede
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Silverster Zwaneveld - Silverster Alone
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theater De Veste, Delft
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Theater Landgraaf, Landgraaf
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Sneek, Sneek
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Sneek, Sneek
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:30
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Werftheater, Utrecht
zaterdag 13 maart 2010
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Boodschap, Rijen
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
De Eendracht, Gemert
20:15
Erik van Muiswinkel & Omnibuzz
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Flint, Amersfoort
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:30
dennis van de ven / jeroen van koningsbrugge jurk!
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Werftheater, Utrecht
zondag 14 maart 2010
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
maandag 15 maart 2010
Acda en de Munnik
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
dinsdag 16 maart 2010
Acda en de Munnik
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Chassé Theater, Breda
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Zaantheater, Zaandam
woensdag 17 maart 2010
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Chassé Theater, Breda
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Roma, Antwerpen
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Diligentia, Den Haag
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Flint, Amersfoort