Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
De Stenge
Heinkenszand
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Colosseum Dokkum
Dokkum
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater Rotonde
Borger
Musis
Arnhem
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
De Boodschap
Rijen
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
`t Patronaat
Mierlo
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
De Reehorst
Ede
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Chassé Theater
Breda
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
23:00
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Theater Idea
Soest
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
C.C. Lanaken
Lanaken
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Musis
Arnhem
Posttheater
Arnhem
vrijdag 22 januari 2010
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
De Stenge, Heinkenszand
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser (reprise)
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Colosseum Dokkum, Dokkum
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Rotonde, Borger
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Musis, Arnhem
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
zaterdag 23 januari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
19:30
Volle Maon, Meer dan 20 jaar jong
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
De Boodschap, Rijen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Niet Schieten!
`t Patronaat, Mierlo
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Reehorst, Ede
Bart Rijnink
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Chassé Theater, Breda
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Flint, Amersfoort
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
zondag 24 januari 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Chassé Theater, Breda
maandag 25 januari 2010
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
De Meerpaal, Dronten
dinsdag 26 januari 2010
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Acda en de Munnik
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
woensdag 27 januari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Anne Jan Toonstra - noodzakelijk kwaad (premiere)
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Bart Rijnink
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Daniël Arends
Theater De Veste, Delft
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
donderdag 28 januari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Hete vrede
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Munttheater, Weert
20:15
Intgniep - ZigZelf
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
23:00
DaBounce
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Markant Uden, Uden
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Idea, Soest
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:15
Samba Schutte
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Lanaken, Lanaken
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Johan Goossens
Theater De Veste, Delft
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Musis, Arnhem
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Posttheater, Arnhem