Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
`t Patronaat
Mierlo
Theater De Omval
Diemen
De Boodschap
Rijen
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Reehorst
Ede
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Flint
Amersfoort
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:30
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:30
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
C.C. Lanaken
Lanaken
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Musis
Arnhem
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Munttheater
Weert
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater Idea
Soest
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
23:00
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
C.C. De Woeker
Oudenaarde
vrijdag 22 januari 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Daniël Arends
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
19:30
Volle Maon, Meer dan 20 jaar jong
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:15
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser (reprise)
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
zaterdag 23 januari 2010
Niet Schieten!
`t Patronaat, Mierlo
Bart Rijnink
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
De Boodschap, Rijen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Chassé Theater, Breda
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Reehorst, Ede
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Flint, Amersfoort
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
19:30
Volle Maon, Meer dan 20 jaar jong
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
zondag 24 januari 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Chassé Theater, Breda
maandag 25 januari 2010
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
De Meerpaal, Dronten
dinsdag 26 januari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Acda en de Munnik
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
woensdag 27 januari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Bart Rijnink
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Anne Jan Toonstra - noodzakelijk kwaad (premiere)
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Daniël Arends
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
donderdag 28 januari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Lanaken, Lanaken
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Musis, Arnhem
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Munttheater, Weert
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Markant Uden, Uden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Idea, Soest
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Posttheater, Arnhem
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Hete vrede
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Johan Goossens
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Samba Schutte
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Intgniep - ZigZelf
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
23:00
DaBounce
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
vrijdag 29 januari 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Woeker, Oudenaarde