Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
S.C.C. De Schakel
Heerhugowaard
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
C.C. Casino
Houthalen-Helchteren
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Het Klooster
Nuenen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Lux
Nijmegen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:30
De Velinx
Tongeren
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
Jan Tervaert
Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
20:30
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
De Dialoog
Ermelo
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
G.C. De Markthallen
Herk-De-Stad
CulturA & Zo
Nootdorp
Diligentia
Den Haag
BREStheater
Brielle
C.C. De Schalm
Berkel-Enschot
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Chassé Theater
Breda
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
De Eendracht
Gemert
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Paradiso
Amsterdam
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Figi Theater
Zeist
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
14:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
16:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
woensdag 14 april 2010
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Hete vrede
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
S.C.C. De Schakel, Heerhugowaard
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
donderdag 15 april 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Casino, Houthalen-Helchteren
20:15
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd
Theater De Veste, Delft
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Het Klooster, Nuenen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Munttheater, Weert
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Lux, Nijmegen
20:15
Kamagurka / Lies Lefever
Diligentia, Den Haag
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Hete vrede
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
De Velinx, Tongeren
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
20:00
Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
vrijdag 16 april 2010
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Posttheater, Arnhem
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Jan Tervaert, Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Diligentia, Den Haag
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
lucretia van der vloot | soulcabaret
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
De Dialoog, Ermelo
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
Daniël Arends
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater de Mythe, Goes
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
zaterdag 17 april 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
G.C. De Markthallen, Herk-De-Stad
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
CulturA & Zo, Nootdorp
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Diligentia, Den Haag
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
BREStheater, Brielle
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
C.C. De Schalm, Berkel-Enschot
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Chassé Theater, Breda
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Eendracht, Gemert
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jurk! - twitterconcert
Paradiso, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Guido Weijers - Axestos
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
20:15
Ernesto & Marcellino en Wilfried Finkers
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Figi Theater, Zeist
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:00
Daniël Arends
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Parkgebouw, Rijssen
zondag 18 april 2010
14:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
16:00
Comedytrain - Echt Gebeurd
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
maandag 19 april 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
dinsdag 20 april 2010
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Kamagurka
Theater De Veste, Delft
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk