Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater Cardo
Groesbeek
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Posttheater
Arnhem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Martiniplaza
Groningen
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Posttheater
Arnhem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:30
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Martiniplaza
Groningen
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Markant Uden
Uden
De Warande
Turnhout
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
CK Theater
Roermond
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
19:45
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
De Reggehof
Goor
De Cammeleur
Dongen
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater De Kolk
Assen
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
dinsdag 12 januari 2010
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Acda en de Munnik
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Theater Cardo, Groesbeek
20:00
Arie Koomen
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
André Manuel
Theater De Veste, Delft
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Posttheater, Arnhem
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
woensdag 13 januari 2010
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Martiniplaza, Groningen
Hete vrede
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Arie Koomen
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Posttheater, Arnhem
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
donderdag 14 januari 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Dedication
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Arie Koomen
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Dok6, Panningen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Hete vrede
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Daniël Arends
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Martiniplaza, Groningen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Ali B
Theater De Veste, Delft
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
vrijdag 15 januari 2010
19:30
Volle Maon, Meer dan 20 jaar jong
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Markant Uden, Uden
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
De Warande, Turnhout
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Dedication
CK Theater, Roermond
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Arie Koomen - Een Avondje Bergkamp
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Een Avondje Bergkamp
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
19:45
Paulien Cornelisse
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:15
Schudden - RUIS
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Cabarestafette
De Reggehof, Goor
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
De Cammeleur, Dongen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Theater De Veste, Delft
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater De Kolk, Assen
20:00
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Posttheater, Arnhem
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Flint, Amersfoort
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
zaterdag 16 januari 2010
19:30
Volle Maon, Meer dan 20 jaar jong
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:15
Nymfomannen - Niet Schieten!
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard