Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
C.C. Lanaken
Lanaken
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:30
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Idea
Soest
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Markant Uden
Uden
23:00
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Munttheater
Weert
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:30
De Weijer
Boxmeer
BREStheater
Brielle
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Cultura
Ede
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
De Reggehof
Goor
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:30
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
C.C. De Woeker
Oudenaarde
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
J.C. Interval
Papendrecht
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Posttheater
Arnhem
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater 4en1
Breukelen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
Singer Theater
Laren
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Bon theater
Medemblik
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
C.C. De Woeker
Oudenaarde
20:30
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
De Meulvliet
Tholen
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Het Klooster
Woerden
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
22:30
Flint
Amersfoort
Flint
Amersfoort
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Theater De Veste
Delft
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Havezathe het Everloo
Rossum
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
donderdag 28 januari 2010
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Lanaken, Lanaken
20:15
Samba Schutte
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Idea, Soest
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Markant Uden, Uden
23:00
DaBounce
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
20:15
Intgniep - ZigZelf
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Munttheater, Weert
Hete vrede
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
vrijdag 29 januari 2010
20:00
Hete vrede
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
DaBounce
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Da Bounce Comedy Nights
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Posttheater, Arnhem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater De Kolk, Assen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:30
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
BREStheater, Brielle
Daniël Arends
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Acda en de Munnik
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Cultura, Ede
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Reggehof, Goor
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Woeker, Oudenaarde
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
J.C. Interval, Papendrecht
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Hoftheater, Raalte
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:30
Daniël van Veen - Ruilen binnnen 8 dagen
Werftheater, Utrecht
zaterdag 30 januari 2010
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Hete vrede
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Posttheater, Arnhem
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Chassé Theater, Breda
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater 4en1, Breukelen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Kristel Zweers
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Singer Theater, Laren
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Begijn le Bleu
Bon theater, Medemblik
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Woeker, Oudenaarde
20:30
DaBounce
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Meulvliet, Tholen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Daniël van Veen - Ruilen binnnen 8 dagen
Werftheater, Utrecht
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Het Klooster, Woerden
zondag 31 januari 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
maandag 01 februari 2010
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
dinsdag 02 februari 2010
22:30
Iedereen kan, behalve Bono
Flint, Amersfoort
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Flint, Amersfoort
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Veste, Delft
Arie Koomen - Een Avondje Bergkamp
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Havezathe het Everloo, Rossum
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
woensdag 03 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. De Werf, Aalst