Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:30
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
C.C. Belgica
Dendermonde
Hoftheater
Raalte
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
Flint
Amersfoort
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
C.C. Brasschaat
Brasschaat
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
BREStheater
Brielle
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
Zalencentrum De Lockhorst
Sliedrecht
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Boulevard Zandvoort
Zandvoort
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Diligentia
Den Haag
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Diligentia
Den Haag
Munttheater
Weert
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Moira
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Volckaert Theater
Dongen
De Toegift
Den Hoorn
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Markant Uden
Uden
Het Klooster
Woerden
vrijdag 13 november 2009
Guido Weijers
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:30
LoungeM Comedy Sake
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Posttheater, Arnhem
zaterdag 14 november 2009
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Belgica, Dendermonde
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Hoftheater, Raalte
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Flint, Amersfoort
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Schudden - Ruis
C.C. Brasschaat, Brasschaat
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
C.C. De Kei, Reusel
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
BREStheater, Brielle
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Freek de Jonge
Theater de Mythe, Goes
Hard Gras on Tour
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Flamingo's in de polder
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Arie Koomen
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Zalencentrum De Lockhorst, Sliedrecht
20:30
Jeffrey Spalburg - Brommers kiek'n (Reprise)
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
21:00
Pieter Derks - Waan
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
zondag 15 november 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Boulevard Zandvoort, Zandvoort
maandag 16 november 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
dinsdag 17 november 2009
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Diligentia, Den Haag
Freek de Jonge
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Daniël Arends
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten - Mannen, het allerb
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Theo Nijland / Mijn leven als - Theo Nijland, een
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
woensdag 18 november 2009
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Schudden - Ruis
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Diligentia, Den Haag
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Munttheater, Weert
Freek de Jonge
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Daniël Arends
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
iPoetry
Moira, Utrecht
20:00
The Casualties of Memory - Dansgroep Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Cabarestafette
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Arie Koomen
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten - Mannen, het allerb
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Anuar
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
donderdag 19 november 2009
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Volckaert Theater, Dongen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Toegift, Den Hoorn
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Schudden - Ruis
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Markant Uden, Uden
Hete vrede
Het Klooster, Woerden