Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Diligentia
Den Haag
't Zand
Maarssen
20:15
Theater Dongepark
Dongen
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater Concordia
Enschede
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Singer Theater
Laren
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
De Speeldoos
Vught
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
C.C. De Beuk
Kortemark
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Singer Theater
Laren
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Roode Bioscoop
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Chassé Theater
Breda
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Singer Theater
Laren
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
Musis
Arnhem
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Colosseum Dokkum
Dokkum
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater)
Enschede
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Musis
Arnhem
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Theater De Omval
Diemen
De Schakel
Gilze
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:30
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
zaterdag 07 november 2009
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Diligentia, Den Haag
Schudden - Ruis
't Zand, Maarssen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Dongepark, Dongen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Concordia, Enschede
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
Hard Gras on Tour
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Guido Weijers
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Dedication
De Speeldoos, Vught
21:00
Brokstukken - Rode dwerg
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Beuk, Kortemark
zondag 08 november 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
De Roode Bioscoop, Amsterdam
maandag 09 november 2009
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Chassé Theater, Breda
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
Freek de Jonge
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
dinsdag 10 november 2009
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Musis, Arnhem
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Colosseum Dokkum, Dokkum
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater), Enschede
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Chassé Theater, Breda
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Hete vrede
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Dedication
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Alex Klaasen
Theater De Veste, Delft
woensdag 11 november 2009
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Musis, Arnhem
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Theater de Beun, Heiloo
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Maarten van Roozendaal e.a. - En noem het maar vri
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Guido Weijers
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Het Front, Vroomshoop
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
donderdag 12 november 2009
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Schudden - Ruis
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:30
Nina de la Croix, Alles kan kapot
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Hete vrede
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Guido Weijers
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Freek de Jonge
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Dedication
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
vrijdag 13 november 2009
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Veldhuis & Kemper
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Schudden - Ruis
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
De Schakel, Gilze
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Posttheater, Arnhem
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:30
LoungeM Comedy Sake
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Guido Weijers
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen